Встречи и Результаты

ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыОписание
21.03.201511:00 КРЕАТИВ — НТЦ КАМАЗ0 - 2
21.03.201512:00 ТРАКРЕСУРС — ВИАНОР7 - 1
21.03.201513:00 Ока-мастер — Гренада3 - 3
21.03.201513:00 ЮНОСТЬ — РИВЕРСАЙД4 - 0
21.03.201514:00 ТатЭлектроМаш — ЧВК5 - 1
21.03.201514:00 ПРОГРЕСС — КАФЕ ГРУПП6 - 0
21.03.201515:00 Автодеталь — НЧТС2 - 1
21.03.201515:00 ГЭЛЭКСИ — КАМА-ТРАКС0 - 1
22.03.201511:00 ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ — ПРЗ0 - 1
22.03.201512:00 Восход — ФК Восход Елабуга5 - 2
22.03.201512:00 КР.ПОЛЕ — СКАЛА 521 - 2
22.03.201513:00 Тишина — Титан2 - 0
22.03.201514:00 ДиВиКом — Энергия0 - 3
22.03.201515:00 АЗК — КЕНГУРУ1 - 0
22.03.201516:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — СПАРТАК5 - 3
28.03.201511:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — СКАЛА 524 - 1
28.03.201512:00 Автодеталь — Ока-мастер1 - 1
28.03.201513:00 Восход — Гренада0 - 2
28.03.201516:00 Тишина — НЧТС0 - 1
28.03.201517:00 АВАНГАРД — КЕНГУРУ4 - 0
28.03.201518:00 АЗК — КАФЕ ГРУПП6 - 0
28.03.201519:00 ЮНОСТЬ — СПАРТАК1 - 0
28.03.201520:00 ТРАКРЕСУРС — КРЕАТИВ4 - 4
29.03.201510:00 Энергия — Титан0 - 3
29.03.201511:00 ТатЭлектроМаш — ФК Восход Елабуга5 - 3
29.03.201512:00 ДиВиКом — ЧВК6 - 2
29.03.201513:00 ПРОГРЕСС — ПРЗ3 - 3
29.03.201514:00 ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ — КАМА-ТРАКС2 - 2
29.03.201518:00 ГЭЛЭКСИ — НТЦ КАМАЗ0 - 3
29.03.201519:00 КР.ПОЛЕ — ВИАНОР3 - 1
04.04.201511:00 ЧВК — ФК Восход Елабуга4 - 1
04.04.201512:00 ДиВиКом — Титан1 - 0
04.04.201513:00 АЗК — ПРЗ2 - 2
04.04.201514:00 ПРОГРЕСС — КАМА-ТРАКС4 - 1
04.04.201515:00 ЮНОСТЬ — СКАЛА 521 - 1
04.04.201516:00 Энергия — НЧТС0 - 1
04.04.201517:00 ГЭЛЭКСИ — ТРАКРЕСУРС0 - 2
04.04.201518:00 ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ — НТЦ КАМАЗ1 - 0
04.04.201519:00 КР.ПОЛЕ — КРЕАТИВ3 - 2
05.04.201510:00 Восход — Автодеталь2 - 3
05.04.201511:00 ТатЭлектроМаш — Гренада0 - 3
05.04.201512:00 Тишина — Ока-мастер2 - 0
05.04.201513:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — ВИАНОР11 - 1
05.04.201514:00 КЕНГУРУ — КАФЕ ГРУПП1 - 1
05.04.201515:00 АВАНГАРД — РИВЕРСАЙД3 - 2
11.04.201511:00 ЧВК — Гренада1 - 3
11.04.201512:00 ДиВиКом — ФК Восход Елабуга1 - 4
11.04.201513:00 Титан — НЧТС3 - 2
11.04.201516:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — КРЕАТИВ5 - 2
11.04.201517:00 РИВЕРСАЙД — СПАРТАК3 - 3
11.04.201518:00 ЮНОСТЬ — ВИАНОР10 - 1
11.04.201519:00 КЕНГУРУ — ПРЗ3 - 1
11.04.201520:00 КР.ПОЛЕ — ГЭЛЭКСИ2 - 1
12.04.201510:00 ПРОГРЕСС — НТЦ КАМАЗ1 - 1
12.04.201511:00 АВАНГАРД — КАФЕ ГРУПП2 - 1
12.04.201512:00 Тишина — Восход1 - 2
12.04.201513:00 ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ — ТРАКРЕСУРС2 - 3
12.04.201514:00 АЗК — КАМА-ТРАКС0 - 0
12.04.201515:00 Энергия — Ока-мастер1 - 8
12.04.201516:00 ТатЭлектроМаш — Автодеталь0 - 3
18.04.201511:00 Титан — Ока-мастер1 - 4
18.04.201512:00 ФК Восход Елабуга — Гренада0 - 5
18.04.201513:00 ЧВК — Автодеталь3 - 2
18.04.201514:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — ГЭЛЭКСИ3 - 0
18.04.201516:30 ПРОГРЕСС — ТРАКРЕСУРС2 - 3
18.04.201517:30 АВАНГАРД — СПАРТАК2 - 0
18.04.201518:30 ЮНОСТЬ — КРЕАТИВ1 - 0
18.04.201519:30 КЕНГУРУ — КАМА-ТРАКС2 - 1
19.04.201510:00 ТатЭлектроМаш — Тишина1 - 1
19.04.201511:00 Энергия — Восход0 - 3
19.04.201512:00 ДиВиКом — НЧТС4 - 2
19.04.201513:00 АЗК — НТЦ КАМАЗ3 - 1
19.04.201514:00 КАФЕ ГРУПП — ПРЗ0 - 4
19.04.201515:00 РИВЕРСАЙД — СКАЛА 520 - 4
19.04.201516:00 ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ — КР.ПОЛЕ1 - 6
25.04.201511:00 НЧТС — Ока-мастер2 - 3
25.04.201512:00 Титан — Восход0 - 3
25.04.201513:00 ФК Восход Елабуга — Автодеталь1 - 2
25.04.201514:00 АЗК — ТРАКРЕСУРС4 - 1
25.04.201515:00 ЮНОСТЬ — ГЭЛЭКСИ6 - 0
25.04.201516:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ2 - 2
25.04.201517:00 АВАНГАРД — ПРЗ4 - 1
25.04.201518:00 ПРОГРЕСС — КР.ПОЛЕ4 - 0
26.04.201510:00 ЧВК — Тишина1 - 5
26.04.201511:00 Энергия — ТатЭлектроМаш1 - 3
26.04.201512:00 ДиВиКом — Гренада1 - 0
26.04.201513:00 СПАРТАК — СКАЛА 522 - 6
26.04.201514:00 КАФЕ ГРУПП — КАМА-ТРАКС2 - 1
26.04.201515:00 РИВЕРСАЙД — ВИАНОР2 - 3
26.04.201516:00 КЕНГУРУ — НТЦ КАМАЗ1 - 2
02.05.201511:00 ФК Восход Елабуга — Тишина2 - 3
02.05.201512:00 Энергия — ЧВК3 - 7
02.05.201513:00 ДиВиКом — Ока-мастер1 - 3
02.05.201514:00 ЮНОСТЬ — ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ0 - 2
02.05.201515:00 АВАНГАРД — СКАЛА 522 - 0
02.05.201516:00 СПАРТАК — ВИАНОР3 - 0
02.05.201517:00 КЕНГУРУ — ТРАКРЕСУРС1 - 6
02.05.201518:00 РИВЕРСАЙД — КРЕАТИВ2 - 4
03.05.201510:00 НЧТС — Восход0 - 3
03.05.201511:00 Гренада — Автодеталь0 - 2
03.05.201512:00 Титан — ТатЭлектроМаш1 - 4
03.05.201513:00 ПРОГРЕСС — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ0 - 1
03.05.201514:00 ПРЗ — КАМА-ТРАКС5 - 1
03.05.201515:00 КАФЕ ГРУПП — НТЦ КАМАЗ1 - 2
03.05.201516:00 АЗК — КР.ПОЛЕ1 - 0
09.05.201511:00 Ока-мастер — Восход1 - 0
09.05.201512:00 Гренада — Тишина1 - 0
09.05.201513:00 НЧТС — ТатЭлектроМаш0 - 4
09.05.201514:00 ЮНОСТЬ — ПРОГРЕСС3 - 3
09.05.201515:00 АВАНГАРД — КАМА-ТРАКС0 - 2
09.05.201516:00 ПРЗ — НТЦ КАМАЗ2 - 2
09.05.201517:00 КАФЕ ГРУПП — ТРАКРЕСУРС3 - 6
09.05.201518:00 СПАРТАК — КРЕАТИВ2 - 1
10.05.201510:00 Титан — ЧВК1 - 0
10.05.201511:00 ФК Восход Елабуга — Энергия3 - 3
10.05.201512:00 ДиВиКом — Автодеталь3 - 3
10.05.201513:00 АЗК — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ0 - 0
10.05.201514:00 РИВЕРСАЙД — ГЭЛЭКСИ3 - 2
10.05.201515:00 СКАЛА 52 — ВИАНОР5 - 2
10.05.201516:00 КЕНГУРУ — КР.ПОЛЕ2 - 1
16.05.201511:00 ФК Восход Елабуга — Титан0 - 0
16.05.201512:00 Гренада — Энергия7 - 1
16.05.201513:00 ДиВиКом — Восход5 - 3
16.05.201514:00 АЗК — ЮНОСТЬ2 - 1
16.05.201515:00 РИВЕРСАЙД — ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ0 - 2
16.05.201516:00 КЕНГУРУ — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ0 - 3
16.05.201517:00 СКАЛА 52 — КРЕАТИВ4 - 3
16.05.201518:00 КАФЕ ГРУПП — КР.ПОЛЕ4 - 5
17.05.201510:00 Автодеталь — Тишина1 - 3
17.05.201511:00 Ока-мастер — ТатЭлектроМаш3 - 3
17.05.201512:00 НЧТС — ЧВК1 - 5
17.05.201513:00 КАМА-ТРАКС — НТЦ КАМАЗ2 - 2
17.05.201514:00 ПРЗ — ТРАКРЕСУРС4 - 2
17.05.201515:00 СПАРТАК — ГЭЛЭКСИ5 - 0
17.05.201516:00 АВАНГАРД — ВИАНОР9 - 0
23.05.201511:00 АВАНГАРД — НТЦ КАМАЗ2 - 0
23.05.201512:00 КЕНГУРУ — ЮНОСТЬ2 - 1
23.05.201513:00 НЧТС — ФК Восход Елабуга2 - 4
23.05.201514:00 Гренада — Титан3 - 1
23.05.201515:00 КАФЕ ГРУПП — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ1 - 4
23.05.201516:00 РИВЕРСАЙД — ПРОГРЕСС0 - 2
23.05.201517:00 СПАРТАК — ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ1 - 2
23.05.201518:00 ВИАНОР — КРЕАТИВ1 - 3
24.05.201510:00 Автодеталь — Энергия4 - 1
24.05.201511:00 Восход — ТатЭлектроМаш0 - 3
24.05.201512:00 Ока-мастер — ЧВК5 - 0
24.05.201513:00 ДиВиКом — Тишина3 - 0
24.05.201514:00 СКАЛА 52 — ГЭЛЭКСИ5 - 2
24.05.201515:00 КАМА-ТРАКС — ТРАКРЕСУРС1 - 1
24.05.201516:00 ПРЗ — КР.ПОЛЕ2 - 6
30.05.201510:00 АВАНГАРД — КРЕАТИВ4 - 1
30.05.201511:00 ПРЗ — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ1 - 6
30.05.201512:00 ДиВиКом — ТатЭлектроМаш3 - 4
30.05.201516:00 Автодеталь — Титан3 - 1
30.05.201517:00 НТЦ КАМАЗ — ТРАКРЕСУРС1 - 3
30.05.201518:00 СКАЛА 52 — ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ6 - 4
30.05.201519:00 КАФЕ ГРУПП — ЮНОСТЬ2 - 9
30.05.201520:00 КАМА-ТРАКС — КР.ПОЛЕ0 - 6
31.05.201510:00 Восход — ЧВК2 - 2
31.05.201510:00 Гренада — НЧТС2 - 0
31.05.201511:00 Тишина — Энергия6 - 0
31.05.201512:00 Ока-мастер — ФК Восход Елабуга5 - 2
31.05.201514:00 СПАРТАК — ПРОГРЕСС0 - 3
31.05.201515:00 РИВЕРСАЙД — АЗК2 - 2
31.05.201516:00 ВИАНОР — ГЭЛЭКСИ0 - 5
06.06.201510:00 КАМА-ТРАКС — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ3 - 4
06.06.201511:00 ПРЗ — ЮНОСТЬ2 - 6
06.06.201512:00 АВАНГАРД — ТРАКРЕСУРС2 - 0
06.06.201513:00 СПАРТАК — АЗК1 - 1
06.06.201516:00 РИВЕРСАЙД — КЕНГУРУ1 - 1
06.06.201517:00 СКАЛА 52 — ПРОГРЕСС4 - 2
06.06.201518:00 КРЕАТИВ — ГЭЛЭКСИ0 - 0
06.06.201519:00 ВИАНОР — ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ1 - 2
06.06.201520:00 НТЦ КАМАЗ — КР.ПОЛЕ2 - 2
13.06.201510:00 Титан — Тишина0 - 3
13.06.201511:00 НЧТС — Автодеталь3 - 2
13.06.201512:00 Энергия — ДиВиКом2 - 3
13.06.201512:00 Гренада — Ока-мастер2 - 2
13.06.201513:00 НТЦ КАМАЗ — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ0 - 5
13.06.201514:00 СКАЛА 52 — АЗК1 - 3
13.06.201515:00 АВАНГАРД — ГЭЛЭКСИ3 - 1
13.06.201516:00 СПАРТАК — КЕНГУРУ6 - 2
13.06.201517:00 КАМА-ТРАКС — ЮНОСТЬ2 - 3
13.06.201518:00 КАФЕ ГРУПП — РИВЕРСАЙД2 - 2
13.06.201519:00 КРЕАТИВ — ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ3 - 3
13.06.201520:00 ТРАКРЕСУРС — КР.ПОЛЕ3 - 1
14.06.201510:00 ЧВК — ТатЭлектроМаш0 - 3
14.06.201511:00 Восход — ФК Восход Елабуга2 - 2
14.06.201513:00 ВИАНОР — ПРОГРЕСС2 - 5
20.06.201510:00 Титан — Энергия0 - 2
20.06.201511:00 НЧТС — Тишина0 - 3
20.06.201512:00 ФК Восход Елабуга — ТатЭлектроМаш2 - 2
20.06.201513:00 ПРЗ — РИВЕРСАЙД1 - 5
20.06.201514:00 КРЕАТИВ — ПРОГРЕСС0 - 2
20.06.201517:00 АВАНГАРД — КР.ПОЛЕ3 - 3
20.06.201518:00 ТРАКРЕСУРС — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ0 - 3
20.06.201519:00 СКАЛА 52 — КЕНГУРУ5 - 3
21.06.201510:00 Ока-мастер — Автодеталь2 - 2
21.06.201511:00 Гренада — Восход2 - 4
21.06.201512:00 ЧВК — ДиВиКом2 - 1
21.06.201513:00 ГЭЛЭКСИ — ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ1 - 1
21.06.201514:00 ВИАНОР — АЗК0 - 3
21.06.201515:00 НТЦ КАМАЗ — ЮНОСТЬ2 - 2
21.06.201516:00 СПАРТАК — КАФЕ ГРУПП2 - 1
27.06.201510:00 Ока-мастер — Тишина1 - 2
27.06.201511:00 Титан — ДиВиКом0 - 3
27.06.201512:00 СКАЛА 52 — КАФЕ ГРУПП7 - 1
27.06.201512:00 ФК Восход Елабуга — ЧВК2 - 4
27.06.201513:00 ПРЗ — СПАРТАК6 - 2
27.06.201514:00 ТРАКРЕСУРС — ЮНОСТЬ3 - 4
27.06.201515:00 АВАНГАРД — ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ2 - 0
27.06.201516:00 ВИАНОР — КЕНГУРУ4 - 1
28.06.201510:00 Гренада — ТатЭлектроМаш1 - 5
28.06.201511:00 КАМА-ТРАКС — РИВЕРСАЙД2 - 0
28.06.201513:00 ГЭЛЭКСИ — ПРОГРЕСС0 - 6
28.06.201514:00 КРЕАТИВ — АЗК2 - 1
28.06.201515:00 КР.ПОЛЕ — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ2 - 3
28.06.201516:00 Автодеталь — Восход1 - 3
28.06.201517:00 НЧТС — Энергия1 - 3
04.07.201510:00 Гренада — ЧВК4 - 6
04.07.201515:00 ВИАНОР — КАФЕ ГРУПП1 - 3
04.07.201516:00 ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ — ПРОГРЕСС0 - 0
04.07.201517:00 ГЭЛЭКСИ — АЗК0 - 4
04.07.201518:00 СКАЛА 52 — ПРЗ2 - 3
04.07.201519:00 КР.ПОЛЕ — ЮНОСТЬ0 - 1
05.07.201510:00 Восход — Тишина0 - 1
05.07.201511:00 Автодеталь — ТатЭлектроМаш0 - 0
05.07.201512:00 ФК Восход Елабуга — ДиВиКом1 - 3
05.07.201513:00 Ока-мастер — Энергия2 - 1
05.07.201514:00 НЧТС — Титан1 - 1
05.07.201515:00 АВАНГАРД — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ2 - 2
05.07.201516:00 НТЦ КАМАЗ — РИВЕРСАЙД4 - 0
05.07.201517:00 КРЕАТИВ — КЕНГУРУ5 - 0
05.07.201518:00 КАМА-ТРАКС — СПАРТАК3 - 1
11.07.201510:00 Ока-мастер — Титан4 - 0
11.07.201511:00 Гренада — ФК Восход Елабуга4 - 0
11.07.201512:00 Тишина — ТатЭлектроМаш1 - 1
11.07.201512:31 АВАНГАРД — ПРОГРЕСС5 - 1
11.07.201513:32 ГЭЛЭКСИ — КЕНГУРУ0 - 3
11.07.201516:00 ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ — АЗК3 - 1
11.07.201518:32 КРЕАТИВ — КАФЕ ГРУПП4 - 3
11.07.201519:33 ВИАНОР — ПРЗ2 - 4
12.07.201510:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — ЮНОСТЬ2 - 7
12.07.201511:29 ТРАКРЕСУРС — РИВЕРСАЙД4 - 2
12.07.201512:00 НЧТС — ДиВиКом2 - 5
12.07.201512:29 НТЦ КАМАЗ — СПАРТАК2 - 1
12.07.201513:30 КАМА-ТРАКС — СКАЛА 523 - 2
12.07.201514:00 Автодеталь — ЧВК1 - 3
12.07.201515:00 Восход — Энергия4 - 2
25.07.201510:07 Тишина — ЧВК1 - 2
25.07.201511:08 Автодеталь — ФК Восход Елабуга1 - 1
25.07.201511:30 КРЕАТИВ — ПРЗ3 - 1
25.07.201513:31 АВАНГАРД — ЮНОСТЬ1 - 3
25.07.201514:31 НТЦ КАМАЗ — СКАЛА 521 - 0
25.07.201515:09 ТатЭлектроМаш — Энергия2 - 0
25.07.201516:32 КР.ПОЛЕ — РИВЕРСАЙД4 - 2
25.07.201517:33 ВИАНОР — КАМА-ТРАКС1 - 4
26.07.201510:33 ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ — КЕНГУРУ0 - 2
26.07.201512:10 Гренада — ДиВиКом0 - 0
26.07.201513:10 Восход — Титан2 - 0
26.07.201514:11 Ока-мастер — НЧТС2 - 4
26.07.201514:34 ТРАКРЕСУРС — СПАРТАК3 - 1
26.07.201515:35 ГЭЛЭКСИ — КАФЕ ГРУПП2 - 2
26.07.201516:35 ПРОГРЕСС — АЗК5 - 1
01.08.201510:00 ТРАКРЕСУРС — СКАЛА 521 - 4
01.08.201511:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — РИВЕРСАЙД3 - 0
01.08.201512:00 ТатЭлектроМаш — Титан2 - 1
01.08.201513:00 Ока-мастер — ДиВиКом1 - 4
01.08.201514:00 ПРОГРЕСС — КЕНГУРУ6 - 2
01.08.201515:00 НТЦ КАМАЗ — ВИАНОР4 - 0
01.08.201516:00 КР.ПОЛЕ — СПАРТАК5 - 1
01.08.201517:00 КРЕАТИВ — КАМА-ТРАКС3 - 3
02.08.201510:00 Восход — НЧТС2 - 1
02.08.201511:00 Автодеталь — Гренада1 - 0
02.08.201512:00 Тишина — ФК Восход Елабуга5 - 0
02.08.201513:00 АВАНГАРД — АЗК0 - 1
02.08.201514:00 ГЭЛЭКСИ — ПРЗ1 - 2
02.08.201515:00 ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ — КАФЕ ГРУПП2 - 1
02.08.201516:00 Энергия — ЧВК0 - 2
08.08.201510:00 Тишина — Гренада4 - 5
08.08.201513:00 КАМА-ТРАКС — ГЭЛЭКСИ1 - 2
08.08.201514:00 ПРЗ — ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ7 - 3
08.08.201517:00 КЕНГУРУ — АЗК0 - 4
08.08.201518:00 НТЦ КАМАЗ — КРЕАТИВ5 - 2
08.08.201519:00 ВИАНОР — ТРАКРЕСУРС2 - 7
09.08.201510:00 ТатЭлектроМаш — НЧТС2 - 2
09.08.201511:00 Восход — Ока-мастер0 - 2
09.08.201512:00 Автодеталь — ДиВиКом0 - 5
09.08.201513:00 СПАРТАК — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ2 - 4
09.08.201514:00 РИВЕРСАЙД — ЮНОСТЬ1 - 5
09.08.201516:00 Энергия — ФК Восход Елабуга1 - 4
09.08.201516:00 ЧВК — Титан4 - 0
09.08.201517:00 КАФЕ ГРУПП — ПРОГРЕСС0 - 2
09.08.201518:00 СКАЛА 52 — КР.ПОЛЕ1 - 3
15.08.201510:00 СКАЛА 52 — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ1 - 3
15.08.201511:00 Титан — ФК Восход Елабуга0 - 3
15.08.201512:00 КАМА-ТРАКС — ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ2 - 1
15.08.201513:00 ПРЗ — ПРОГРЕСС2 - 4
15.08.201514:00 ЧВК — НЧТС7 - 0
15.08.201515:00 Энергия — Гренада4 - 5
15.08.201516:00 НТЦ КАМАЗ — ГЭЛЭКСИ2 - 3
15.08.201517:00 КЕНГУРУ — АВАНГАРД1 - 2
16.08.201510:00 Тишина — Автодеталь4 - 0
16.08.201511:00 КРЕАТИВ — ТРАКРЕСУРС1 - 4
16.08.201512:00 КАФЕ ГРУПП — АЗК1 - 4
16.08.201513:00 Восход — ДиВиКом1 - 0
16.08.201514:00 ТатЭлектроМаш — Ока-мастер2 - 1
16.08.201515:00 СПАРТАК — ЮНОСТЬ1 - 1
16.08.201516:00 ВИАНОР — КР.ПОЛЕ1 - 4
22.08.201511:00 ПРЗ — АЗК3 - 1
22.08.201512:00 Титан — Гренада0 - 5
22.08.201513:00 ФК Восход Елабуга — НЧТС6 - 3
22.08.201514:00 РИВЕРСАЙД — АВАНГАРД1 - 2
22.08.201515:00 КАМА-ТРАКС — ПРОГРЕСС0 - 2
22.08.201516:00 Энергия — Автодеталь2 - 6
22.08.201517:00 КРЕАТИВ — КР.ПОЛЕ0 - 5
23.08.201510:00 Тишина — ДиВиКом1 - 4
23.08.201511:00 ТатЭлектроМаш — Восход1 - 0
23.08.201512:00 СКАЛА 52 — ЮНОСТЬ3 - 2
23.08.201513:00 КАФЕ ГРУПП — КЕНГУРУ3 - 1
23.08.201514:00 ВИАНОР — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ0 - 6
23.08.201515:00 ЧВК — Ока-мастер3 - 0
23.08.201516:00 НТЦ КАМАЗ — ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ0 - 1
23.08.201517:00 ТРАКРЕСУРС — ГЭЛЭКСИ0 - 2
29.08.201510:00 НЧТС — Гренада1 - 2
29.08.201511:00 ТатЭлектроМаш — ДиВиКом2 - 4
29.08.201512:00 Титан — Автодеталь3 - 1
29.08.201513:00 ТРАКРЕСУРС — ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ1 - 4
29.08.201514:00 КРЕАТИВ — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ0 - 8
29.08.201515:00 НТЦ КАМАЗ — ПРОГРЕСС0 - 4
29.08.201516:00 ПРЗ — КЕНГУРУ1 - 1
29.08.201517:00 ВИАНОР — ЮНОСТЬ0 - 8
29.08.201518:00 ГЭЛЭКСИ — КР.ПОЛЕ2 - 0
30.08.201510:00 КАМА-ТРАКС — АЗК0 - 3
30.08.201510:00 ЧВК — Восход1 - 3
30.08.201512:00 СПАРТАК — РИВЕРСАЙД2 - 2
30.08.201512:00 КАФЕ ГРУПП — АВАНГАРД2 - 2
30.08.201519:00 Энергия — Тишина3 - 5
05.09.201510:00 КРЕАТИВ — ЮНОСТЬ2 - 7
05.09.201511:00 ГЭЛЭКСИ — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ3 - 1
05.09.201513:00 ТРАКРЕСУРС — ПРОГРЕСС1 - 1
05.09.201514:00 СПАРТАК — АВАНГАРД2 - 4
05.09.201515:00 СКАЛА 52 — РИВЕРСАЙД7 - 0
05.09.201516:00 КР.ПОЛЕ — ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ0 - 1
05.09.201517:00 НТЦ КАМАЗ — АЗК2 - 0
05.09.201518:00 ПРЗ — КАФЕ ГРУПП2 - 3
05.09.201519:00 КАМА-ТРАКС — КЕНГУРУ0 - 1
06.09.201509:00 ПРЗ — АВАНГАРД0 - 5
06.09.201511:00 ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ2 - 2
06.09.201512:00 ТРАКРЕСУРС — АЗК1 - 1
06.09.201513:00 НТЦ КАМАЗ — КЕНГУРУ2 - 0
06.09.201514:00 ВИАНОР — РИВЕРСАЙД1 - 2
06.09.201515:00 СКАЛА 52 — СПАРТАК1 - 0
06.09.201516:00 КАМА-ТРАКС — КАФЕ ГРУПП4 - 2
06.09.201517:00 КР.ПОЛЕ — ПРОГРЕСС1 - 2
06.09.201518:00 ГЭЛЭКСИ — ЮНОСТЬ0 - 3
12.09.201509:00 ТРАКРЕСУРС — КЕНГУРУ4 - 0
12.09.201510:00 НТЦ КАМАЗ — КАФЕ ГРУПП3 - 3
12.09.201511:00 ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ — ЮНОСТЬ0 - 1
12.09.201511:15 ВИАНОР — СПАРТАК2 - 1
12.09.201513:15 СКАЛА 52 — АВАНГАРД2 - 4
12.09.201515:15 КРЕАТИВ — РИВЕРСАЙД2 - 1
12.09.201516:15 КАМА-ТРАКС — ПРЗ6 - 5
12.09.201517:15 КР.ПОЛЕ — АЗК2 - 1
12.09.201518:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — ПРОГРЕСС3 - 2
13.09.201509:00 ВИАНОР — СКАЛА 522 - 4
13.09.201510:00 ТРАКРЕСУРС — КАФЕ ГРУПП2 - 2
13.09.201511:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — АЗК2 - 3
13.09.201512:00 НТЦ КАМАЗ — ПРЗ1 - 1
13.09.201513:00 ПРОГРЕСС — ЮНОСТЬ1 - 1
13.09.201514:00 ГЭЛЭКСИ — РИВЕРСАЙД4 - 1
13.09.201515:00 КРЕАТИВ — СПАРТАК3 - 0
13.09.201516:00 КР.ПОЛЕ — КЕНГУРУ2 - 1
13.09.201517:00 КАМА-ТРАКС — АВАНГАРД1 - 4
19.09.201510:00 ЮНОСТЬ — АЗК3 - 1
19.09.201511:00 НТЦ КАМАЗ — КАМА-ТРАКС2 - 3
19.09.201512:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — КЕНГУРУ1 - 1
19.09.201513:00 КРЕАТИВ — СКАЛА 522 - 6
19.09.201514:00 ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ — РИВЕРСАЙД0 - 1
19.09.201515:00 ГЭЛЭКСИ — СПАРТАК3 - 0
19.09.201516:00 ВИАНОР — АВАНГАРД2 - 3
19.09.201517:00 ТРАКРЕСУРС — ПРЗ4 - 1
19.09.201518:00 КР.ПОЛЕ — КАФЕ ГРУПП3 - 2
20.09.201510:00 ЮНОСТЬ — КЕНГУРУ0 - 0
20.09.201511:00 КРЕАТИВ — ВИАНОР2 - 3
20.09.201512:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — КАФЕ ГРУПП0 - 0
20.09.201513:00 ПРОГРЕСС — РИВЕРСАЙД4 - 0
20.09.201514:00 ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ — СПАРТАК1 - 2
20.09.201515:00 ГЭЛЭКСИ — СКАЛА 523 - 3
20.09.201516:00 НТЦ КАМАЗ — АВАНГАРД1 - 4
20.09.201517:00 ТРАКРЕСУРС — КАМА-ТРАКС1 - 1
20.09.201518:00 КР.ПОЛЕ — ПРЗ2 - 1
03.10.201510:00 ПРОГРЕСС — СПАРТАК6 - 0
03.10.201511:00 КРЕАТИВ — АВАНГАРД1 - 3
03.10.201512:00 ЮНОСТЬ — КАФЕ ГРУПП5 - 1
03.10.201513:00 ТРАКРЕСУРС — НТЦ КАМАЗ6 - 3
03.10.201514:00 ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ — СКАЛА 521 - 5
03.10.201515:00 ГЭЛЭКСИ — ВИАНОР1 - 2
03.10.201516:00 АЗК — РИВЕРСАЙД2 - 3
03.10.201517:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — ПРЗ5 - 5
03.10.201518:00 КР.ПОЛЕ — КАМА-ТРАКС7 - 3
04.10.201510:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — КАМА-ТРАКС2 - 1
04.10.201511:00 АЗК — СПАРТАК2 - 3
04.10.201512:00 ПРОГРЕСС — СКАЛА 522 - 1
04.10.201513:00 ЮНОСТЬ — ПРЗ5 - 5
04.10.201514:00 ТРАКРЕСУРС — АВАНГАРД2 - 3
04.10.201515:00 КЕНГУРУ — РИВЕРСАЙД1 - 1
04.10.201516:00 ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ — ВИАНОР4 - 1
04.10.201517:00 ГЭЛЭКСИ — КРЕАТИВ3 - 3
04.10.201518:00 КР.ПОЛЕ — НТЦ КАМАЗ1 - 1
10.10.201510:00 АЗК — СКАЛА 521 - 1
10.10.201511:09 ГЭЛЭКСИ — АВАНГАРД4 - 2
10.10.201512:00 ЮНОСТЬ — КАМА-ТРАКС5 - 0
10.10.201513:00 КЕНГУРУ — СПАРТАК2 - 3
10.10.201514:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — НТЦ КАМАЗ0 - 3
10.10.201515:00 ПРОГРЕСС — ВИАНОР8 - 0
10.10.201516:00 КР.ПОЛЕ — ТРАКРЕСУРС4 - 0
10.10.201517:00 ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ — КРЕАТИВ3 - 5
10.10.201518:00 РИВЕРСАЙД — КАФЕ ГРУПП1 - 7
11.10.201510:00 ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ — ГЭЛЭКСИ1 - 3
11.10.201511:00 ЮНОСТЬ — НТЦ КАМАЗ5 - 0
11.10.201512:00 КЕНГУРУ — СКАЛА 522 - 3
11.10.201513:00 ПРОГРЕСС — КРЕАТИВ2 - 2
11.10.201514:00 РИВЕРСАЙД — ПРЗ3 - 1
11.10.201515:00 АЗК — ВИАНОР4 - 0
11.10.201516:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — ТРАКРЕСУРС1 - 5
11.10.201517:00 КАФЕ ГРУПП — СПАРТАК4 - 5
11.10.201518:00 КР.ПОЛЕ — АВАНГАРД2 - 1
17.10.201510:00 РИВЕРСАЙД — КАМА-ТРАКС2 - 1
17.10.201511:00 КАФЕ ГРУПП — СКАЛА 524 - 7
17.10.201512:00 АЗК — КРЕАТИВ2 - 0
17.10.201513:00 КЕНГУРУ — ВИАНОР2 - 0
17.10.201514:00 ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ — АВАНГАРД0 - 4
17.10.201515:00 СПАРТАК — ПРЗ4 - 2
17.10.201516:00 ПРОГРЕСС — ГЭЛЭКСИ1 - 1
17.10.201517:00 ЮНОСТЬ — ТРАКРЕСУРС5 - 2
17.10.201518:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — КР.ПОЛЕ2 - 0
18.10.201510:00 КЕНГУРУ — КРЕАТИВ0 - 3
18.10.201511:00 АЗК — ГЭЛЭКСИ4 - 2
18.10.201512:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — АВАНГАРД0 - 2
18.10.201513:00 СПАРТАК — КАМА-ТРАКС4 - 1
18.10.201514:00 ЮНОСТЬ — КР.ПОЛЕ0 - 2
18.10.201515:00 ПРОГРЕСС — ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ6 - 3
18.10.201516:00 ПРЗ — СКАЛА 522 - 6
18.10.201517:00 РИВЕРСАЙД — НТЦ КАМАЗ3 - 3
18.10.201518:00 КАФЕ ГРУПП — ВИАНОР4 - 2
24.10.201510:00 КЕНГУРУ — ГЭЛЭКСИ3 - 6
24.10.201511:00 РИВЕРСАЙД — ТРАКРЕСУРС4 - 1
24.10.201512:00 ПРОГРЕСС — АВАНГАРД5 - 1
24.10.201513:00 СКАЛА 52 — КАМА-ТРАКС7 - 5
24.10.201514:00 ЮНОСТЬ — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ2 - 3
24.10.201515:00 СПАРТАК — НТЦ КАМАЗ0 - 3
24.10.201516:00 КАФЕ ГРУПП — КРЕАТИВ4 - 2
24.10.201517:00 АЗК — ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ4 - 1
24.10.201518:00 ПРЗ — ВИАНОР5 - 1
25.10.201510:00 СКАЛА 52 — НТЦ КАМАЗ1 - 4
25.10.201511:00 СПАРТАК — ТРАКРЕСУРС3 - 2
25.10.201512:00 КЕНГУРУ — ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ2 - 1
25.10.201513:00 ЮНОСТЬ — АВАНГАРД2 - 2
25.10.201514:00 АЗК — ПРОГРЕСС0 - 1
25.10.201515:00 КАФЕ ГРУПП — ГЭЛЭКСИ4 - 5
25.10.201516:00 КАМА-ТРАКС — ВИАНОР8 - 1
25.10.201517:00 ПРЗ — КРЕАТИВ2 - 5
25.10.201518:00 РИВЕРСАЙД — КР.ПОЛЕ0 - 4
31.10.201510:00 КАМА-ТРАКС — КРЕАТИВ1 - 0
31.10.201511:00 СКАЛА 52 — ТРАКРЕСУРС5 - 3
31.10.201512:00 АЗК — АВАНГАРД2 - 3
31.10.201513:00 РИВЕРСАЙД — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ0 - 1
31.10.201514:00 КЕНГУРУ — ПРОГРЕСС0 - 2
31.10.201515:00 ПРЗ — ГЭЛЭКСИ2 - 4
31.10.201516:00 СПАРТАК — КР.ПОЛЕ2 - 5
31.10.201517:00 КАФЕ ГРУПП — ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ4 - 1
31.10.201518:00 ВИАНОР — НТЦ КАМАЗ0 - 4
04.11.201516:00 Тишина — Энергия-
08.11.201510:00 Восход — Движение0 - 0
08.11.201511:00 Тишина — Юность10 - 1
08.11.201512:00 Реал Строй — Авангард4 - 3
08.11.201513:00 Эврика — КАМАЗ М.2 - 1
08.11.201514:00 ТЭМ — Скала 523 - 3
08.11.201515:00 ДиВиКом — Грузоподъемные Системы4 - 0
08.11.201516:00 МСК — Титан1 - 2
08.11.201517:00 Катеко — Прогресс6 - 1
08.11.201518:00 Рябинушка — Гренада1 - 4
14.11.201511:00 Реал Строй — Восход2 - 7
14.11.201511:00 Эврика — ТЭМ1 - 2
14.11.201513:00 Энергия — Юность2 - 2
14.11.201514:00 Тишина — Движение2 - 1
14.11.201515:00 Катеко — Гренада3 - 4
14.11.201516:00 КАМАЗ М. — ДиВиКом1 - 3
14.11.201517:00 Рябинушка — МСК3 - 1
14.11.201518:00 Тракресурс — Грузоподъемные Системы0 - 4
14.11.201519:00 КР.ПОЛЕ — Прогресс4 - 1
15.11.201510:00 Скала 52 — Тракресурс6 - 1
15.11.201511:00 Авангард — Энергия4 - 3
15.11.201512:00 Тишина — Реал Строй5 - 0
15.11.201513:00 Грузоподъемные Системы — КАМАЗ М.2 - 3
15.11.201514:00 МСК — Катеко3 - 12
15.11.201515:00 ДиВиКом — ТЭМ3 - 0
15.11.201516:00 Юность — Движение2 - 3
15.11.201517:00 Гренада — Прогресс5 - 2
15.11.201518:00 Титан — КР.ПОЛЕ4 - 1
21.11.201511:00 Титан — Рябинушка1 - 2
21.11.201512:00 Авангард — Восход2 - 2
21.11.201513:00 Эврика — Скала 522 - 6
21.11.201514:00 Прогресс — МСК1 - 6
21.11.201515:00 Энергия — Движение3 - 0
21.11.201516:00 Юность — Реал Строй2 - 2
21.11.201517:00 Гренада — КР.ПОЛЕ10 - 1
21.11.201518:00 ТЭМ — Грузоподъемные Системы3 - 2
21.11.201519:00 КАМАЗ М. — Тракресурс6 - 2
22.11.201510:00 Восход — Энергия2 - 1
22.11.201511:00 Гренада — МСК7 - 0
22.11.201512:00 Авангард — Тишина4 - 6
22.11.201513:00 Тракресурс — Эврика2 - 4
22.11.201514:00 КАМАЗ М. — ТЭМ1 - 1
22.11.201515:00 ДиВиКом — Скала 525 - 0
22.11.201516:00 Титан — Катеко0 - 6
22.11.201517:00 Движение — Реал Строй6 - 1
22.11.201518:00 КР.ПОЛЕ — Рябинушка1 - 8
28.11.201511:00 Юность — Авангард2 - 0
28.11.201512:00 Восход — Тишина1 - 3
28.11.201513:00 Титан — Прогресс0 - 3
28.11.201514:00 Реал Строй — Энергия5 - 2
28.11.201515:00 Тракресурс — ТЭМ1 - 2
28.11.201516:00 Эврика — ДиВиКом2 - 3
28.11.201517:00 Катеко — Рябинушка2 - 3
28.11.201518:00 Грузоподъемные Системы — Скала 527 - 0
28.11.201519:00 МСК — КР.ПОЛЕ1 - 4
29.11.201510:00 Восход — Юность2 - 4
29.11.201511:00 Рябинушка — Прогресс1 - 0
29.11.201512:00 Титан — Гренада0 - 0
29.11.201513:00 Движение — Авангард4 - 0
29.11.201514:00 Скала 52 — КАМАЗ М.3 - 7
29.11.201515:00 Тракресурс — ДиВиКом1 - 6
29.11.201517:00 КР.ПОЛЕ — Катеко1 - 15
29.11.201518:00 Грузоподъемные Системы — Эврика3 - 2
19.03.201611:00 ТЭЦ — Авангард4 - 2
19.03.201612:00 Эврика — НЧТС1 - 3
19.03.201613:00 Тишина — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ5 - 1
19.03.201614:00 ФК Восход Елабуга — Титан0 - 0
19.03.201615:00 Гренада — Юность3 - 2
19.03.201616:00 КАМА-ТРАКС — Ростар1 - 2
19.03.201617:00 АЗК — Атлетик2 - 2
19.03.201618:00 Инфинити — Совушка2 - 2
19.03.201619:00 Профсоюз Камаз — Юнайтед3 - 1
20.03.201610:00 ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ — РИВЕРСАЙД2 - 1
20.03.201611:00 КЕНГУРУ — Розко3 - 7
20.03.201612:00 КРЕАТИВ — Реал Строй1 - 3
20.03.201613:00 Восход — Энергия5 - 0
20.03.201614:00 ЧВК-Движение — Камресурс2 - 2
20.03.201615:00 Тракресурс — КАФЕ ГРУПП2 - 1
20.03.201616:00 СПАРТАК — Кобра Тюнинг2 - 1
20.03.201617:00 ТЭМ — КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ2 - 0
20.03.201618:00 НТЦ КАМАЗ — Леруа Мерлен2 - 0
26.03.201611:00 НТЦ КАМАЗ — Ростар1 - 2
26.03.201612:00 СПАРТАК — Реал Строй1 - 0
26.03.201613:00 Тракресурс — Совушка3 - 1
26.03.201614:00 ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ — КЕНГУРУ2 - 0
26.03.201615:00 Эврика — ФК Восход Елабуга3 - 0
26.03.201616:00 ЧВК-Движение — Энергия2 - 1
26.03.201617:00 КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ1 - 1
26.03.201618:00 КАМА-ТРАКС — Юнайтед1 - 0
26.03.201619:00 Профсоюз Камаз — РИВЕРСАЙД2 - 0
27.03.201610:00 Инфинити — Кобра Тюнинг2 - 2
27.03.201611:00 КРЕАТИВ — Розко2 - 2
27.03.201612:00 Тишина — Авангард2 - 2
27.03.201613:00 Восход — Титан2 - 0
27.03.201614:00 Скала 52 — Атлетик3 - 1
27.03.201615:00 Гренада — Камресурс3 - 0
27.03.201616:00 ТЭЦ — НЧТС1 - 0
27.03.201617:00 ТЭМ — Юность2 - 2
27.03.201618:00 АЗК — Леруа Мерлен4 - 1
02.04.201611:00 Юность — Камресурс3 - 0
02.04.201612:00 ЧВК-Движение — Титан6 - 1
02.04.201613:00 Восход — Эврика4 - 0
02.04.201614:00 КРЕАТИВ — ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ0 - 2
02.04.201615:00 ТЭЦ — ФК Восход Елабуга3 - 2
02.04.201616:00 Профсоюз Камаз — КЕНГУРУ2 - 1
02.04.201617:00 АЗК — Ростар1 - 2
02.04.201618:00 Инфинити — Реал Строй4 - 2
02.04.201619:00 СПАРТАК — Розко3 - 6
03.04.201610:00 КАМА-ТРАКС — РИВЕРСАЙД2 - 3
03.04.201611:00 Тракресурс — Кобра Тюнинг6 - 0
03.04.201612:00 ТЭМ — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ0 - 2
03.04.201613:00 Гренада — Энергия3 - 0
03.04.201614:00 Скала 52 — КАФЕ ГРУПП4 - 1
03.04.201615:00 Тишина — НЧТС5 - 1
03.04.201616:00 КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ — Авангард3 - 1
03.04.201617:00 НТЦ КАМАЗ — Юнайтед0 - 0
03.04.201618:00 Атлетик — Леруа Мерлен0 - 1
09.04.201611:00 КАМА-ТРАКС — КЕНГУРУ0 - 2
09.04.201612:00 Атлетик — Ростар2 - 3
09.04.201613:00 Юность — Энергия4 - 1
09.04.201614:00 ЧВК-Движение — Эврика4 - 0
09.04.201615:00 ТЭЦ — Восход2 - 1
09.04.201616:00 Профсоюз Камаз — КРЕАТИВ1 - 0
09.04.201617:00 АЗК — Юнайтед6 - 1
09.04.201618:00 КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ — НЧТС2 - 1
09.04.201619:00 Инфинити — Розко3 - 2
10.04.201610:00 СПАРТАК — ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ5 - 0
10.04.201611:00 Тракресурс — Реал Строй3 - 1
10.04.201612:00 ТЭМ — Камресурс3 - 5
10.04.201613:00 НТЦ КАМАЗ — РИВЕРСАЙД3 - 3
10.04.201614:00 Тишина — ФК Восход Елабуга6 - 4
10.04.201615:00 Гренада — Титан4 - 0
10.04.201616:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — Авангард3 - 1
10.04.201617:00 Скала 52 — Леруа Мерлен7 - 1
10.04.201618:00 КАФЕ ГРУПП — Совушка0 - 2
16.04.201611:00 Тракресурс — Розко0 - 2
16.04.201612:00 Камресурс — Энергия3 - 1
16.04.201613:00 Инфинити — ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ3 - 4
16.04.201614:00 ЧВК-Движение — ТЭЦ2 - 2
16.04.201615:00 Тишина — Восход2 - 1
16.04.201616:00 Гренада — Эврика3 - 1
16.04.201617:00 Скала 52 — Совушка4 - 2
16.04.201618:00 Леруа Мерлен — Ростар0 - 3
16.04.201619:00 КАМА-ТРАКС — КРЕАТИВ2 - 1
17.04.201610:00 АЗК — РИВЕРСАЙД4 - 0
17.04.201611:00 НТЦ КАМАЗ — КЕНГУРУ3 - 4
17.04.201612:00 СПАРТАК — Профсоюз Камаз2 - 1
17.04.201613:00 ТЭМ — Авангард2 - 1
17.04.201614:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — НЧТС3 - 0
17.04.201615:00 Юность — Титан0 - 1
17.04.201616:00 КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ — ФК Восход Елабуга2 - 4
17.04.201617:00 КАФЕ ГРУПП — Кобра Тюнинг6 - 3
17.04.201618:00 Атлетик — Юнайтед3 - 2
23.04.201611:00 АЗК — КЕНГУРУ5 - 0
23.04.201612:00 Тракресурс — ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ1 - 2
23.04.201613:00 Тишина — ЧВК-Движение3 - 2
23.04.201614:00 Юность — Эврика1 - 1
23.04.201615:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — ФК Восход Елабуга3 - 1
23.04.201616:00 КАМА-ТРАКС — СПАРТАК1 - 2
23.04.201617:00 Инфинити — Профсоюз Камаз1 - 2
23.04.201618:00 Авангард — НЧТС3 - 0
23.04.201619:00 НТЦ КАМАЗ — КРЕАТИВ2 - 2
24.04.201610:00 Камресурс — Титан2 - 0
24.04.201611:00 Гренада — ТЭЦ2 - 0
24.04.201612:00 ТЭМ — Энергия1 - 2
24.04.201613:00 Скала 52 — Ростар0 - 3
24.04.201614:00 Атлетик — РИВЕРСАЙД4 - 2
24.04.201615:00 КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ — Восход4 - 5
24.04.201616:00 КАФЕ ГРУПП — Реал Строй2 - 3
24.04.201617:00 Совушка — Кобра Тюнинг2 - 0
24.04.201618:00 Леруа Мерлен — Юнайтед1 - 5
30.04.201611:00 Энергия — Титан3 - 3
30.04.201612:00 Камресурс — Эврика6 - 0
30.04.201612:00 Юность — ТЭЦ0 - 1
30.04.201614:00 Авангард — ФК Восход Елабуга1 - 3
30.04.201615:00 Гренада — Тишина3 - 2
30.04.201616:00 Тракресурс — Профсоюз Камаз3 - 0
30.04.201617:00 КАФЕ ГРУПП — Розко2 - 7
30.04.201618:00 НТЦ КАМАЗ — СПАРТАК2 - 2
30.04.201619:00 Леруа Мерлен — РИВЕРСАЙД1 - 3
01.05.201610:00 Совушка — Реал Строй0 - 5
01.05.201611:00 Ростар — Юнайтед3 - 0
01.05.201612:00 Атлетик — КЕНГУРУ4 - 4
01.05.201613:00 ТЭМ — НЧТС2 - 2
01.05.201614:00 КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ — ЧВК-Движение0 - 12
01.05.201615:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — Восход3 - 1
01.05.201616:00 Инфинити — КАМА-ТРАКС6 - 0
01.05.201617:00 Скала 52 — Кобра Тюнинг9 - 0
01.05.201618:00 АЗК — КРЕАТИВ3 - 0
07.05.201611:00 Ростар — РИВЕРСАЙД4 - 0
07.05.201612:00 Юность — Тишина2 - 2
07.05.201613:00 Энергия — Эврика1 - 4
07.05.201614:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — ЧВК-Движение1 - 3
07.05.201615:00 Тракресурс — КАМА-ТРАКС0 - 1
07.05.201616:00 Совушка — Розко1 - 4
07.05.201617:00 ТЭМ — Титан2 - 3
07.05.201618:00 Кобра Тюнинг — НТЦ КАМАЗ1 - 3
07.05.201619:00 НТЦ КАМАЗ — Инфинити0 - 4
08.05.201610:00 Атлетик — КРЕАТИВ0 - 4
08.05.201611:00 КАФЕ ГРУПП — ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ0 - 2
08.05.201612:00 НЧТС — ФК Восход Елабуга4 - 1
08.05.201613:00 Камресурс — ТЭЦ4 - 0
08.05.201614:00 Авангард — Восход3 - 4
08.05.201615:00 Скала 52 — Юнайтед8 - 1
08.05.201616:00 КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ — Гренада3 - 4
08.05.201617:00 АЗК — СПАРТАК1 - 1
08.05.201618:00 Леруа Мерлен — КЕНГУРУ2 - 7
14.05.201611:00 Тракресурс — НТЦ КАМАЗ0 - 1
14.05.201612:00 ТЭМ — ФК Восход Елабуга1 - 1
14.05.201613:00 Титан — Эврика1 - 0
14.05.201614:00 Энергия — ТЭЦ3 - 4
14.05.201615:00 Скала 52 — Реал Строй4 - 2
14.05.201616:00 КАФЕ ГРУПП — Профсоюз Камаз0 - 5
14.05.201617:00 Камресурс — Тишина2 - 1
14.05.201618:00 Атлетик — СПАРТАК1 - 5
14.05.201619:00 Леруа Мерлен — КРЕАТИВ2 - 2
15.05.201610:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — Гренада0 - 3
15.05.201611:00 НЧТС — Восход2 - 4
15.05.201612:00 Авангард — ЧВК-Движение0 - 6
15.05.201613:00 Ростар — КЕНГУРУ5 - 1
15.05.201614:00 АЗК — Инфинити1 - 3
15.05.201615:00 Юнайтед — РИВЕРСАЙД1 - 3
15.05.201616:00 Юность — КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ3 - 1
15.05.201617:00 Кобра Тюнинг — Розко0 - 2
15.05.201618:00 Совушка — ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ1 - 5
21.05.201610:00 Ростар — КРЕАТИВ4 - 2
21.05.201612:00 АЗК — Тракресурс1 - 0
21.05.201613:00 Энергия — Тишина1 - 4
21.05.201615:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — Юность2 - 2
21.05.201616:00 Совушка — Профсоюз Камаз2 - 8
21.05.201617:00 Кобра Тюнинг — ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ1 - 1
21.05.201618:00 Леруа Мерлен — СПАРТАК0 - 1
21.05.201620:00 Реал Строй — Розко0 - 4
22.05.201610:00 Титан — ТЭЦ0 - 2
22.05.201611:00 ТЭМ — Эврика1 - 1
22.05.201613:00 Юнайтед — КЕНГУРУ1 - 2
22.05.201614:00 Атлетик — Инфинити2 - 6
22.05.201615:00 ФК Восход Елабуга — Восход0 - 7
22.05.201616:00 Авангард — Гренада1 - 3
22.05.201617:00 НЧТС — ЧВК-Движение1 - 6
22.05.201618:00 Камресурс — КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ2 - 0
22.05.201619:00 КАФЕ ГРУПП — КАМА-ТРАКС4 - 3
22.05.201620:00 Скала 52 — РИВЕРСАЙД2 - 0
28.05.201610:00 Авангард — Юность2 - 1
28.05.201611:00 Скала 52 — Розко1 - 2
28.05.201613:00 Камресурс — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ3 - 1
28.05.201614:00 ТЭМ — Восход0 - 2
28.05.201615:00 Юнайтед — КРЕАТИВ3 - 2
28.05.201616:00 Совушка — КАМА-ТРАКС1 - 1
28.05.201617:00 КАФЕ ГРУПП — НТЦ КАМАЗ0 - 5
28.05.201618:00 Кобра Тюнинг — Профсоюз Камаз0 - 2
28.05.201619:00 Леруа Мерлен — Инфинити2 - 4
29.05.201610:00 РИВЕРСАЙД — КЕНГУРУ1 - 1
29.05.201611:00 Атлетик — Тракресурс0 - 1
29.05.201612:00 Эврика — ТЭЦ1 - 2
29.05.201613:00 Титан — Тишина0 - 2
29.05.201614:00 ФК Восход Елабуга — ЧВК-Движение1 - 2
29.05.201615:00 НЧТС — Гренада1 - 3
29.05.201616:00 Энергия — КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ2 - 3
29.05.201617:00 Реал Строй — ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ4 - 3
29.05.201618:00 Ростар — СПАРТАК0 - 3
04.06.201610:00 Авангард — Камресурс5 - 3
04.06.201611:00 ФК Восход Елабуга — Гренада1 - 5
04.06.201612:00 Восход — ЧВК-Движение0 - 2
04.06.201613:00 Совушка — НТЦ КАМАЗ1 - 0
04.06.201614:00 Розко — ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ4 - 2
04.06.201615:00 Ростар — Инфинити1 - 0
04.06.201616:00 РИВЕРСАЙД — КРЕАТИВ2 - 1
04.06.201617:00 Реал Строй — Профсоюз Камаз1 - 0
04.06.201618:00 Скала 52 — КЕНГУРУ6 - 2
05.06.201610:00 Энергия — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ2 - 5
05.06.201611:00 Эврика — Тишина1 - 3
05.06.201612:00 НЧТС — Юность1 - 1
05.06.201613:00 Кобра Тюнинг — КАМА-ТРАКС2 - 0
05.06.201614:00 КАФЕ ГРУПП — АЗК3 - 3
05.06.201615:00 Юнайтед — СПАРТАК1 - 2
05.06.201616:00 Титан — КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ2 - 3
05.06.201617:00 ТЭМ — ТЭЦ6 - 2
05.06.201618:00 Леруа Мерлен — Тракресурс1 - 4
11.06.201610:00 КЕНГУРУ — КРЕАТИВ3 - 3
11.06.201611:00 НЧТС — Камресурс1 - 4
11.06.201612:00 Энергия — Авангард0 - 0
11.06.201613:00 Восход — Гренада2 - 2
11.06.201614:00 ТЭМ — ЧВК-Движение0 - 3
11.06.201615:00 Ростар — Тракресурс2 - 1
11.06.201616:00 Совушка — АЗК0 - 1
11.06.201617:00 Юнайтед — Инфинити0 - 4
11.06.201618:00 Скала 52 — ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ6 - 1
12.06.201610:00 Кобра Тюнинг — НТЦ КАМАЗ0 - 7
12.06.201611:00 КАФЕ ГРУПП — Атлетик3 - 3
12.06.201612:00 РИВЕРСАЙД — СПАРТАК1 - 3
12.06.201613:00 Розко — Профсоюз Камаз7 - 3
12.06.201614:00 Титан — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ1 - 4
12.06.201615:00 ФК Восход Елабуга — Юность1 - 2
12.06.201616:00 ТЭЦ — Тишина0 - 1
12.06.201617:00 Эврика — КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ1 - 6
12.06.201618:00 Реал Строй — КАМА-ТРАКС3 - 2
18.06.201609:00 АЗК — Кобра Тюнинг7 - 0
18.06.201610:00 Совушка — Атлетик2 - 2
18.06.201611:00 КЕНГУРУ — СПАРТАК2 - 3
18.06.201613:00 ФК Восход Елабуга — Камресурс0 - 3
18.06.201614:00 Реал Строй — НТЦ КАМАЗ2 - 1
18.06.201615:00 Титан — Авангард1 - 2
18.06.201616:00 ТЭМ — Тишина1 - 4
18.06.201617:00 НЧТС — Энергия2 - 1
18.06.201618:00 РИВЕРСАЙД — Инфинити2 - 2
18.06.201619:00 Юнайтед — Тракресурс2 - 0
19.06.201609:00 Скала 52 — КРЕАТИВ0 - 2
19.06.201610:00 ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ — Профсоюз Камаз1 - 2
19.06.201612:00 Эврика — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ2 - 3
19.06.201613:00 Восход — Юность6 - 0
19.06.201614:00 ЧВК-Движение — Гренада5 - 1
19.06.201615:00 Розко — КАМА-ТРАКС1 - 5
19.06.201616:00 ТЭЦ — КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ1 - 2
19.06.201618:00 Леруа Мерлен — КАФЕ ГРУПП2 - 2
25.06.201609:00 Скала 52 — Профсоюз КАМАЗа3 - 3
25.06.201610:00 РИВЕРСАЙД — Тракресурс1 - 3
25.06.201611:00 Эврика — Авангард3 - 2
25.06.201612:00 Восход — Камресурс2 - 0
25.06.201613:00 ТЭЦ — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ3 - 2
25.06.201614:00 ЧВК-Движение — Юность2 - 1
25.06.201615:00 ФК Восход Елабуга — Энергия1 - 4
25.06.201618:00 Совушка — Леруа Мерлен3 - 2
25.06.201619:00 Кобра Тюнинг — Атлетик1 - 1
26.06.201610:00 КЕНГУРУ — Инфинити4 - 0
26.06.201611:00 КРЕАТИВ — СПАРТАК1 - 2
26.06.201612:00 ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ — КАМА-ТРАКС1 - 0
26.06.201613:00 Розко — НТЦ КАМАЗ2 - 1
26.06.201614:00 ТЭМ — Гренада0 - 1
26.06.201615:00 Ростар — КАФЕ ГРУПП3 - 0
26.06.201616:00 Реал Строй — АЗК0 - 2
26.06.201617:00 Тишина — КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ4 - 3
26.06.201618:00 Титан — НЧТС0 - 3
02.07.201609:00 КРЕАТИВ — Инфинити3 - 1
02.07.201610:00 Профсоюз КАМАЗа — КАМА-ТРАКС4 - 1
02.07.201611:00 Ростар — Совушка5 - 1
02.07.201612:00 Розко — АЗК2 - 0
02.07.201613:00 ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ — НТЦ КАМАЗ2 - 0
02.07.201614:00 Скала 52 — СПАРТАК4 - 1
02.07.201615:00 Реал Строй — Атлетик1 - 0
02.07.201616:00 КЕНГУРУ — Тракресурс3 - 1
02.07.201618:00 Юнайтед — КАФЕ ГРУПП5 - 1
02.07.201619:00 Кобра Тюнинг — Леруа Мерлен5 - 1
03.07.201609:00 Розко — Атлетик8 - 0
03.07.201610:00 СПАРТАК — Инфинити2 - 3
03.07.201611:00 Скала 52 — КАМА-ТРАКС5 - 0
03.07.201612:00 Кобра Тюнинг — Ростар4 - 2
03.07.201613:00 ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ — АЗК0 - 1
03.07.201614:00 РИВЕРСАЙД — КАФЕ ГРУПП5 - 2
03.07.201615:00 Юнайтед — Совушка2 - 5
03.07.201616:00 КРЕАТИВ — Тракресурс2 - 2
03.07.201617:00 Профсоюз КАМАЗа — НТЦ КАМАЗ3 - 0
03.07.201618:00 Реал Строй — Леруа Мерлен2 - 1
06.07.201611:00 КРЕАТИВ — Кобра Тюнинг-
09.07.201610:00 РИВЕРСАЙД — Совушка0 - 4
09.07.201611:00 Энергия — Восход1 - 4
09.07.201612:00 НЧТС — Эврика4 - 1
09.07.201613:00 КАМА-ТРАКС — НТЦ КАМАЗ4 - 4
09.07.201614:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — Тишина2 - 7
09.07.201614:00 Профсоюз КАМАЗа — АЗК1 - 2
09.07.201615:00 Юность — Гренада1 - 2
09.07.201616:00 Реал Строй — Ростар2 - 2
09.07.201617:00 Титан — ФК Восход Елабуга1 - 1
09.07.201618:00 Розко — Леруа Мерлен10 - 0
10.07.201610:00 КЕНГУРУ — КАФЕ ГРУПП0 - 1
10.07.201611:00 ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ — Атлетик5 - 1
10.07.201612:00 Скала 52 — Инфинити5 - 2
10.07.201613:00 Авангард — ТЭЦ1 - 3
10.07.201615:00 СПАРТАК — Тракресурс6 - 1
10.07.201616:00 Юнайтед — Кобра Тюнинг2 - 2
10.07.201617:00 Камресурс — ЧВК-Движение2 - 2
10.07.201618:00 КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ — ТЭМ2 - 5
16.07.201609:00 НТЦ КАМАЗ — Скала 521 - 0
16.07.201610:00 Титан — Восход0 - 3
16.07.201611:00 Авангард — Тишина1 - 2
16.07.201612:00 ФК Восход Елабуга — Эврика0 - 3
16.07.201613:00 Розко — Ростар2 - 0
16.07.201614:00 Инфинити — Тракресурс4 - 2
16.07.201615:00 Реал Строй — Юнайтед8 - 2
16.07.201616:00 НЧТС — ТЭЦ2 - 5
16.07.201617:00 Энергия — ЧВК-Движение0 - 3
16.07.201618:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ0 - 2
17.07.201609:00 Совушка — КЕНГУРУ1 - 5
17.07.201610:00 КАМА-ТРАКС — АЗК0 - 2
17.07.201611:00 Профсоюз КАМАЗа — Атлетик2 - 6
17.07.201612:00 РИВЕРСАЙД — Кобра Тюнинг2 - 2
17.07.201613:00 КРЕАТИВ — КАФЕ ГРУПП1 - 1
17.07.201614:00 Камресурс — Гренада0 - 0
17.07.201616:00 Юность — ТЭМ2 - 1
17.07.201618:00 ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ — Леруа Мерлен7 - 2
30.07.201610:00 ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ — Ростар1 - 2
30.07.201611:00 КРЕАТИВ — Совушка3 - 1
30.07.201612:00 РИВЕРСАЙД — Реал Строй1 - 4
30.07.201613:00 Розко — Юнайтед4 - 0
30.07.201614:00 Эврика — Восход2 - 3
30.07.201615:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — ТЭМ2 - 0
30.07.201617:00 Энергия — Гренада2 - 3
30.07.201617:00 Авангард — КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ4 - 1
30.07.201618:00 НТЦ КАМАЗ — АЗК1 - 3
31.07.201610:00 Камресурс — Юность4 - 2
31.07.201611:00 ФК Восход Елабуга — ТЭЦ0 - 3
31.07.201612:00 НЧТС — Тишина0 - 8
31.07.201613:00 СПАРТАК — КАФЕ ГРУПП3 - 0
31.07.201614:00 КЕНГУРУ — Кобра Тюнинг3 - 0
31.07.201615:00 КАМА-ТРАКС — Атлетик1 - 5
31.07.201616:00 Скала 52 — Тракресурс9 - 1
31.07.201617:00 Титан — ЧВК-Движение1 - 2
31.07.201618:00 Профсоюз КАМАЗа — Леруа Мерлен8 - 0
06.08.201609:00 НТЦ КАМАЗ — Атлетик1 - 2
06.08.201610:00 СПАРТАК — Совушка2 - 3
06.08.201611:00 КРЕАТИВ — Кобра Тюнинг1 - 3
06.08.201614:00 КЕНГУРУ — Реал Строй1 - 1
06.08.201615:00 Камресурс — ТЭМ4 - 0
06.08.201616:00 Титан — Гренада0 - 2
06.08.201617:00 ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ — Юнайтед5 - 1
06.08.201618:00 Эврика — ЧВК-Движение0 - 0
06.08.201619:00 КАМА-ТРАКС — Леруа Мерлен6 - 1
07.08.201609:00 Розко — РИВЕРСАЙД6 - 1
07.08.201610:00 Авангард — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ2 - 1
07.08.201611:00 Энергия — Юность3 - 2
07.08.201612:00 Скала 52 — АЗК4 - 1
07.08.201613:00 Инфинити — КАФЕ ГРУПП5 - 1
07.08.201615:00 Профсоюз КАМАЗа — Ростар0 - 2
07.08.201616:00 Восход — ТЭЦ2 - 1
07.08.201617:00 ФК Восход Елабуга — Тишина0 - 3
07.08.201618:00 НЧТС — КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ3 - 0
13.08.201609:00 Розко — Совушка4 - 1
13.08.201610:00 Скала 52 — КЕНГУРУ7 - 0
13.08.201611:00 Ростар — Тракресурс3 - 2
13.08.201612:00 СПАРТАК — Инфинити2 - 6
13.08.201613:00 АЗК — ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ1 - 2
13.08.201615:00 Титан — Юность4 - 2
13.08.201616:00 ФК Восход Елабуга — КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ0 - 3
13.08.201617:00 КРЕАТИВ — Юнайтед1 - 3
13.08.201618:00 НТЦ КАМАЗ — Леруа Мерлен2 - 1
14.08.201610:00 Кобра Тюнинг — КАМА-ТРАКС0 - 2
14.08.201611:00 РИВЕРСАЙД — КАФЕ ГРУПП2 - 0
14.08.201612:00 Реал Строй — Профсоюз КАМАЗа2 - 4
14.08.201613:00 Авангард — ТЭМ0 - 5
14.08.201614:00 Эврика — Гренада1 - 1
14.08.201615:00 НЧТС — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ0 - 5
14.08.201616:00 Восход — Тишина1 - 2
14.08.201617:00 Энергия — Камресурс1 - 4
14.08.201618:00 ТЭЦ — ЧВК-Движение3 - 4
20.08.201609:00 Титан — Камресурс2 - 3
20.08.201617:00 ЧВК-Движение — Тишина2 - 2
21.08.201610:00 НЧТС — Авангард1 - 0
21.08.201614:00 Эврика — Юность4 - 2
21.08.201616:00 ТЭЦ — Гренада1 - 0
21.08.201617:00 Энергия — ТЭМ1 - 2
21.08.201618:00 Восход — КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ0 - 0
21.08.201619:00 ФК Восход Елабуга — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ0 - 3
03.09.201614:00 Титан — Энергия0 - 1
03.09.201615:00 НЧТС — ТЭМ4 - 3
03.09.201618:00 ЧВК-Движение — КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ2 - 3
04.09.201614:00 ТЭЦ — Юность2 - 2
04.09.201615:00 Восход — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ1 - 2
04.09.201616:00 Эврика — Камресурс0 - 1
04.09.201618:00 Тишина — Гренада2 - 0
04.09.201619:00 ФК Восход Елабуга — Авангард0 - 3
10.09.201614:00 Титан — ТЭМ8 - 0
10.09.201615:00 Тишина — Юность3 - 1
10.09.201616:00 ЧВК-Движение — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ7 - 1
11.09.201613:00 Восход — Авангард4 - 2
11.09.201615:00 Эврика — Энергия4 - 0
11.09.201616:00 ТЭЦ — Камресурс2 - 1
11.09.201618:00 Гренада — КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ0 - 1
11.09.201619:00 НЧТС — ФК Восход Елабуга3 - 0
17.09.201611:00 ТЭЦ — Энергия4 - 1
17.09.201612:00 КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ — Юность1 - 1
18.09.201610:00 ЧВК-Движение — Авангард8 - 3
18.09.201611:00 Эврика — Титан2 - 1
18.09.201612:00 Восход — НЧТС4 - 3
18.09.201613:00 Гренада — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ3 - 1
18.09.201614:00 Тишина — Камресурс1 - 2
18.09.201615:00 ФК Восход Елабуга — ТЭМ0 - 3
01.10.201613:00 ТЭЦ — Титан1 - 0
01.10.201614:00 Тишина — Энергия3 - 1
01.10.201615:00 ЧВК-Движение — НЧТС15 - 1
01.10.201616:00 Юность — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ4 - 0
01.10.201617:00 КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ — Камресурс0 - 0
02.10.201613:00 Гренада — Авангард4 - 2
02.10.201614:00 Эврика — ТЭМ5 - 1
02.10.201619:00 ФК Восход Елабуга — Восход0 - 3
08.10.201612:00 КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ — Энергия0 - 1
08.10.201613:00 Восход — ТЭМ3 - 0
08.10.201614:00 Юность — Авангард2 - 2
09.10.201613:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — Камресурс1 - 6
09.10.201614:00 Гренада — НЧТС2 - 2
09.10.201615:00 Тишина — Титан11 - 0
09.10.201616:00 ТЭЦ — Эврика1 - 1
09.10.201619:00 ЧВК-Движение — ФК Восход Елабуга3 - 0
15.10.201609:00 Гренада — ФК Восход Елабуга3 - 0
15.10.201612:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — Энергия4 - 2
15.10.201614:00 ТЭЦ — ТЭМ5 - 1
15.10.201615:00 Тишина — Эврика3 - 0
16.10.201612:00 ЧВК-Движение — Восход3 - 0
16.10.201614:00 Камресурс — Авангард2 - 0
16.10.201615:00 Юность — Титан1 - 3
16.10.201617:00 КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ — Титан0 - 3
22.10.201614:00 Гренада — Восход0 - 4
22.10.201615:00 Тишина — ТЭЦ2 - 1
22.10.201616:00 КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ — Эврика1 - 2
23.10.201613:00 ЧВК-Движение — ТЭМ4 - 0
23.10.201614:00 Авангард — Энергия0 - 0
23.10.201616:00 Камресурс — НЧТС3 - 0
23.10.201617:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — Титан2 - 1
23.10.201618:00 Юность — ФК Восход Елабуга3 - 0
29.10.201610:00 Энергия — НЧТС3 - 1
29.10.201611:00 Авангард — Титан3 - 0
29.10.201612:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — Эврика3 - 3
29.10.201613:00 Юность — Восход5 - 4
29.10.201614:00 Тишина — ТЭМ6 - 1
29.10.201615:00 КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ — ТЭЦ2 - 2
29.10.201616:00 Гренада — ЧВК-Движение0 - 4
29.10.201617:00 Камресурс — ФК Восход Елабуга3 - 0
30.10.201610:00 Энергия — ФК Восход Елабуга3 - 0
30.10.201611:00 НЧТС — Титан3 - 2
30.10.201612:00 Гренада — ТЭМ6 - 2
30.10.201613:00 Камресурс — Восход3 - 1
30.10.201614:00 КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ — Тишина3 - 4
30.10.201615:00 Юность — ЧВК-Движение3 - 9
30.10.201616:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — ТЭЦ4 - 2
30.10.201617:00 Авангард — Эврика1 - 2