Первая лига

Поз.КомандаИгрыПобедыНичьиПораженияЗабитоПропущеноРазница головОчки
1Авангард362646101485382
2Камресурс362385110426877
3РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ362376110575376
4Юность362286123497474
5Скала 523622311123814269
6АЗК361871175472861
7Тракресурс361661498831554
8НТЦ КАМАЗ36159127063754
9ГЭЛЭКСИ36136176684-1845
10КАМА-ТРАКС36126187089-1942
11СПАРТАК36124206894-2640
12ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ36116195782-2539
13КЕНГУРУ3696214486-4233
14РИВЕРСАЙД3687215298-4631
15ВИАНОР36503141161-12015
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
21.03.201511:00 КРЕАТИВ — НТЦ КАМАЗ0 - 2
21.03.201512:00 ТРАКРЕСУРС — ВИАНОР7 - 1
21.03.201513:00 ЮНОСТЬ — РИВЕРСАЙД4 - 0
21.03.201514:00 ПРОГРЕСС — КАФЕ ГРУПП6 - 0
21.03.201515:00 ГЭЛЭКСИ — КАМА-ТРАКС0 - 1
22.03.201511:00 ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ — ПРЗ0 - 1
22.03.201512:00 КР.ПОЛЕ — СКАЛА 521 - 2
22.03.201515:00 АЗК — КЕНГУРУ1 - 0
22.03.201516:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — СПАРТАК5 - 3
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
28.03.201511:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — СКАЛА 524 - 1
28.03.201517:00 АВАНГАРД — КЕНГУРУ4 - 0
28.03.201518:00 АЗК — КАФЕ ГРУПП6 - 0
28.03.201519:00 ЮНОСТЬ — СПАРТАК1 - 0
28.03.201520:00 ТРАКРЕСУРС — КРЕАТИВ4 - 4
29.03.201513:00 ПРОГРЕСС — ПРЗ3 - 3
29.03.201514:00 ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ — КАМА-ТРАКС2 - 2
29.03.201518:00 ГЭЛЭКСИ — НТЦ КАМАЗ0 - 3
29.03.201519:00 КР.ПОЛЕ — ВИАНОР3 - 1
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
04.04.201513:00 АЗК — ПРЗ2 - 2
04.04.201514:00 ПРОГРЕСС — КАМА-ТРАКС4 - 1
04.04.201515:00 ЮНОСТЬ — СКАЛА 521 - 1
04.04.201517:00 ГЭЛЭКСИ — ТРАКРЕСУРС0 - 2
04.04.201518:00 ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ — НТЦ КАМАЗ1 - 0
04.04.201519:00 КР.ПОЛЕ — КРЕАТИВ3 - 2
05.04.201513:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — ВИАНОР11 - 1
05.04.201514:00 КЕНГУРУ — КАФЕ ГРУПП1 - 1
05.04.201515:00 АВАНГАРД — РИВЕРСАЙД3 - 2
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
11.04.201516:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — КРЕАТИВ5 - 2
11.04.201517:00 РИВЕРСАЙД — СПАРТАК3 - 3
11.04.201518:00 ЮНОСТЬ — ВИАНОР10 - 1
11.04.201519:00 КЕНГУРУ — ПРЗ3 - 1
11.04.201520:00 КР.ПОЛЕ — ГЭЛЭКСИ2 - 1
12.04.201510:00 ПРОГРЕСС — НТЦ КАМАЗ1 - 1
12.04.201511:00 АВАНГАРД — КАФЕ ГРУПП2 - 1
12.04.201513:00 ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ — ТРАКРЕСУРС2 - 3
12.04.201514:00 АЗК — КАМА-ТРАКС0 - 0
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
18.04.201514:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — ГЭЛЭКСИ3 - 0
18.04.201516:30 ПРОГРЕСС — ТРАКРЕСУРС2 - 3
18.04.201517:30 АВАНГАРД — СПАРТАК2 - 0
18.04.201518:30 ЮНОСТЬ — КРЕАТИВ1 - 0
18.04.201519:30 КЕНГУРУ — КАМА-ТРАКС2 - 1
19.04.201513:00 АЗК — НТЦ КАМАЗ3 - 1
19.04.201514:00 КАФЕ ГРУПП — ПРЗ0 - 4
19.04.201515:00 РИВЕРСАЙД — СКАЛА 520 - 4
19.04.201516:00 ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ — КР.ПОЛЕ1 - 6
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
25.04.201514:00 АЗК — ТРАКРЕСУРС4 - 1
25.04.201515:00 ЮНОСТЬ — ГЭЛЭКСИ6 - 0
25.04.201516:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ2 - 2
25.04.201517:00 АВАНГАРД — ПРЗ4 - 1
25.04.201518:00 ПРОГРЕСС — КР.ПОЛЕ4 - 0
26.04.201513:00 СПАРТАК — СКАЛА 522 - 6
26.04.201514:00 КАФЕ ГРУПП — КАМА-ТРАКС2 - 1
26.04.201515:00 РИВЕРСАЙД — ВИАНОР2 - 3
26.04.201516:00 КЕНГУРУ — НТЦ КАМАЗ1 - 2
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
02.05.201514:00 ЮНОСТЬ — ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ0 - 2
02.05.201515:00 АВАНГАРД — СКАЛА 522 - 0
02.05.201516:00 СПАРТАК — ВИАНОР3 - 0
02.05.201517:00 КЕНГУРУ — ТРАКРЕСУРС1 - 6
02.05.201518:00 РИВЕРСАЙД — КРЕАТИВ2 - 4
03.05.201513:00 ПРОГРЕСС — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ0 - 1
03.05.201514:00 ПРЗ — КАМА-ТРАКС5 - 1
03.05.201515:00 КАФЕ ГРУПП — НТЦ КАМАЗ1 - 2
03.05.201516:00 АЗК — КР.ПОЛЕ1 - 0
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
09.05.201514:00 ЮНОСТЬ — ПРОГРЕСС3 - 3
09.05.201515:00 АВАНГАРД — КАМА-ТРАКС0 - 2
09.05.201516:00 ПРЗ — НТЦ КАМАЗ2 - 2
09.05.201517:00 КАФЕ ГРУПП — ТРАКРЕСУРС3 - 6
09.05.201518:00 СПАРТАК — КРЕАТИВ2 - 1
10.05.201513:00 АЗК — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ0 - 0
10.05.201514:00 РИВЕРСАЙД — ГЭЛЭКСИ3 - 2
10.05.201515:00 СКАЛА 52 — ВИАНОР5 - 2
10.05.201516:00 КЕНГУРУ — КР.ПОЛЕ2 - 1
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
16.05.201514:00 АЗК — ЮНОСТЬ2 - 1
16.05.201515:00 РИВЕРСАЙД — ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ0 - 2
16.05.201516:00 КЕНГУРУ — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ0 - 3
16.05.201517:00 СКАЛА 52 — КРЕАТИВ4 - 3
16.05.201518:00 КАФЕ ГРУПП — КР.ПОЛЕ4 - 5
17.05.201513:00 КАМА-ТРАКС — НТЦ КАМАЗ2 - 2
17.05.201514:00 ПРЗ — ТРАКРЕСУРС4 - 2
17.05.201515:00 СПАРТАК — ГЭЛЭКСИ5 - 0
17.05.201516:00 АВАНГАРД — ВИАНОР9 - 0
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
23.05.201511:00 АВАНГАРД — НТЦ КАМАЗ2 - 0
23.05.201512:00 КЕНГУРУ — ЮНОСТЬ2 - 1
23.05.201515:00 КАФЕ ГРУПП — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ1 - 4
23.05.201516:00 РИВЕРСАЙД — ПРОГРЕСС0 - 2
23.05.201517:00 СПАРТАК — ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ1 - 2
23.05.201518:00 ВИАНОР — КРЕАТИВ1 - 3
24.05.201514:00 СКАЛА 52 — ГЭЛЭКСИ5 - 2
24.05.201515:00 КАМА-ТРАКС — ТРАКРЕСУРС1 - 1
24.05.201516:00 ПРЗ — КР.ПОЛЕ2 - 6
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
30.05.201510:00 АВАНГАРД — КРЕАТИВ4 - 1
30.05.201511:00 ПРЗ — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ1 - 6
30.05.201517:00 НТЦ КАМАЗ — ТРАКРЕСУРС1 - 3
30.05.201518:00 СКАЛА 52 — ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ6 - 4
30.05.201519:00 КАФЕ ГРУПП — ЮНОСТЬ2 - 9
30.05.201520:00 КАМА-ТРАКС — КР.ПОЛЕ0 - 6
31.05.201514:00 СПАРТАК — ПРОГРЕСС0 - 3
31.05.201515:00 РИВЕРСАЙД — АЗК2 - 2
31.05.201516:00 ВИАНОР — ГЭЛЭКСИ0 - 5
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
06.06.201510:00 КАМА-ТРАКС — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ3 - 4
06.06.201511:00 ПРЗ — ЮНОСТЬ2 - 6
06.06.201512:00 АВАНГАРД — ТРАКРЕСУРС2 - 0
06.06.201513:00 СПАРТАК — АЗК1 - 1
06.06.201516:00 РИВЕРСАЙД — КЕНГУРУ1 - 1
06.06.201517:00 СКАЛА 52 — ПРОГРЕСС4 - 2
06.06.201518:00 КРЕАТИВ — ГЭЛЭКСИ0 - 0
06.06.201519:00 ВИАНОР — ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ1 - 2
06.06.201520:00 НТЦ КАМАЗ — КР.ПОЛЕ2 - 2
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
13.06.201513:00 НТЦ КАМАЗ — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ0 - 5
13.06.201514:00 СКАЛА 52 — АЗК1 - 3
13.06.201515:00 АВАНГАРД — ГЭЛЭКСИ3 - 1
13.06.201516:00 СПАРТАК — КЕНГУРУ6 - 2
13.06.201517:00 КАМА-ТРАКС — ЮНОСТЬ2 - 3
13.06.201518:00 КАФЕ ГРУПП — РИВЕРСАЙД2 - 2
13.06.201519:00 КРЕАТИВ — ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ3 - 3
13.06.201520:00 ТРАКРЕСУРС — КР.ПОЛЕ3 - 1
14.06.201513:00 ВИАНОР — ПРОГРЕСС2 - 5
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
20.06.201513:00 ПРЗ — РИВЕРСАЙД1 - 5
20.06.201514:00 КРЕАТИВ — ПРОГРЕСС0 - 2
20.06.201517:00 АВАНГАРД — КР.ПОЛЕ3 - 3
20.06.201518:00 ТРАКРЕСУРС — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ0 - 3
20.06.201519:00 СКАЛА 52 — КЕНГУРУ5 - 3
21.06.201513:00 ГЭЛЭКСИ — ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ1 - 1
21.06.201514:00 ВИАНОР — АЗК0 - 3
21.06.201515:00 НТЦ КАМАЗ — ЮНОСТЬ2 - 2
21.06.201516:00 СПАРТАК — КАФЕ ГРУПП2 - 1
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
27.06.201512:00 СКАЛА 52 — КАФЕ ГРУПП7 - 1
27.06.201513:00 ПРЗ — СПАРТАК6 - 2
27.06.201514:00 ТРАКРЕСУРС — ЮНОСТЬ3 - 4
27.06.201515:00 АВАНГАРД — ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ2 - 0
27.06.201516:00 ВИАНОР — КЕНГУРУ4 - 1
28.06.201511:00 КАМА-ТРАКС — РИВЕРСАЙД2 - 0
28.06.201513:00 ГЭЛЭКСИ — ПРОГРЕСС0 - 6
28.06.201514:00 КРЕАТИВ — АЗК2 - 1
28.06.201515:00 КР.ПОЛЕ — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ2 - 3
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
04.07.201515:00 ВИАНОР — КАФЕ ГРУПП1 - 3
04.07.201516:00 ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ — ПРОГРЕСС0 - 0
04.07.201517:00 ГЭЛЭКСИ — АЗК0 - 4
04.07.201518:00 СКАЛА 52 — ПРЗ2 - 3
04.07.201519:00 КР.ПОЛЕ — ЮНОСТЬ0 - 1
05.07.201515:00 АВАНГАРД — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ2 - 2
05.07.201516:00 НТЦ КАМАЗ — РИВЕРСАЙД4 - 0
05.07.201517:00 КРЕАТИВ — КЕНГУРУ5 - 0
05.07.201518:00 КАМА-ТРАКС — СПАРТАК3 - 1
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
11.07.201512:31 АВАНГАРД — ПРОГРЕСС5 - 1
11.07.201513:32 ГЭЛЭКСИ — КЕНГУРУ0 - 3
11.07.201516:00 ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ — АЗК3 - 1
11.07.201518:32 КРЕАТИВ — КАФЕ ГРУПП4 - 3
11.07.201519:33 ВИАНОР — ПРЗ2 - 4
12.07.201510:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — ЮНОСТЬ2 - 7
12.07.201511:29 ТРАКРЕСУРС — РИВЕРСАЙД4 - 2
12.07.201512:29 НТЦ КАМАЗ — СПАРТАК2 - 1
12.07.201513:30 КАМА-ТРАКС — СКАЛА 523 - 2
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
25.07.201511:30 КРЕАТИВ — ПРЗ3 - 1
25.07.201513:31 АВАНГАРД — ЮНОСТЬ1 - 3
25.07.201514:31 НТЦ КАМАЗ — СКАЛА 521 - 0
25.07.201516:32 КР.ПОЛЕ — РИВЕРСАЙД4 - 2
25.07.201517:33 ВИАНОР — КАМА-ТРАКС1 - 4
26.07.201510:33 ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ — КЕНГУРУ0 - 2
26.07.201514:34 ТРАКРЕСУРС — СПАРТАК3 - 1
26.07.201515:35 ГЭЛЭКСИ — КАФЕ ГРУПП2 - 2
26.07.201516:35 ПРОГРЕСС — АЗК5 - 1
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
01.08.201510:00 ТРАКРЕСУРС — СКАЛА 521 - 4
01.08.201511:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — РИВЕРСАЙД3 - 0
01.08.201514:00 ПРОГРЕСС — КЕНГУРУ6 - 2
01.08.201515:00 НТЦ КАМАЗ — ВИАНОР4 - 0
01.08.201516:00 КР.ПОЛЕ — СПАРТАК5 - 1
01.08.201517:00 КРЕАТИВ — КАМА-ТРАКС3 - 3
02.08.201513:00 АВАНГАРД — АЗК0 - 1
02.08.201514:00 ГЭЛЭКСИ — ПРЗ1 - 2
02.08.201515:00 ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ — КАФЕ ГРУПП2 - 1
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
08.08.201513:00 КАМА-ТРАКС — ГЭЛЭКСИ1 - 2
08.08.201514:00 ПРЗ — ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ7 - 3
08.08.201517:00 КЕНГУРУ — АЗК0 - 4
08.08.201518:00 НТЦ КАМАЗ — КРЕАТИВ5 - 2
08.08.201519:00 ВИАНОР — ТРАКРЕСУРС2 - 7
09.08.201513:00 СПАРТАК — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ2 - 4
09.08.201514:00 РИВЕРСАЙД — ЮНОСТЬ1 - 5
09.08.201517:00 КАФЕ ГРУПП — ПРОГРЕСС0 - 2
09.08.201518:00 СКАЛА 52 — КР.ПОЛЕ1 - 3
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
15.08.201510:00 СКАЛА 52 — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ1 - 3
15.08.201512:00 КАМА-ТРАКС — ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ2 - 1
15.08.201513:00 ПРЗ — ПРОГРЕСС2 - 4
15.08.201516:00 НТЦ КАМАЗ — ГЭЛЭКСИ2 - 3
15.08.201517:00 КЕНГУРУ — АВАНГАРД1 - 2
16.08.201511:00 КРЕАТИВ — ТРАКРЕСУРС1 - 4
16.08.201512:00 КАФЕ ГРУПП — АЗК1 - 4
16.08.201515:00 СПАРТАК — ЮНОСТЬ1 - 1
16.08.201516:00 ВИАНОР — КР.ПОЛЕ1 - 4
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
22.08.201511:00 ПРЗ — АЗК3 - 1
22.08.201514:00 РИВЕРСАЙД — АВАНГАРД1 - 2
22.08.201515:00 КАМА-ТРАКС — ПРОГРЕСС0 - 2
22.08.201517:00 КРЕАТИВ — КР.ПОЛЕ0 - 5
23.08.201512:00 СКАЛА 52 — ЮНОСТЬ3 - 2
23.08.201513:00 КАФЕ ГРУПП — КЕНГУРУ3 - 1
23.08.201514:00 ВИАНОР — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ0 - 6
23.08.201516:00 НТЦ КАМАЗ — ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ0 - 1
23.08.201517:00 ТРАКРЕСУРС — ГЭЛЭКСИ0 - 2
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
29.08.201513:00 ТРАКРЕСУРС — ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ1 - 4
29.08.201514:00 КРЕАТИВ — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ0 - 8
29.08.201515:00 НТЦ КАМАЗ — ПРОГРЕСС0 - 4
29.08.201516:00 ПРЗ — КЕНГУРУ1 - 1
29.08.201517:00 ВИАНОР — ЮНОСТЬ0 - 8
29.08.201518:00 ГЭЛЭКСИ — КР.ПОЛЕ2 - 0
30.08.201510:00 КАМА-ТРАКС — АЗК0 - 3
30.08.201512:00 СПАРТАК — РИВЕРСАЙД2 - 2
30.08.201512:00 КАФЕ ГРУПП — АВАНГАРД2 - 2
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
05.09.201510:00 КРЕАТИВ — ЮНОСТЬ2 - 7
05.09.201511:00 ГЭЛЭКСИ — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ3 - 1
05.09.201513:00 ТРАКРЕСУРС — ПРОГРЕСС1 - 1
05.09.201514:00 СПАРТАК — АВАНГАРД2 - 4
05.09.201515:00 СКАЛА 52 — РИВЕРСАЙД7 - 0
05.09.201516:00 КР.ПОЛЕ — ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ0 - 1
05.09.201517:00 НТЦ КАМАЗ — АЗК2 - 0
05.09.201518:00 ПРЗ — КАФЕ ГРУПП2 - 3
05.09.201519:00 КАМА-ТРАКС — КЕНГУРУ0 - 1
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
06.09.201509:00 ПРЗ — АВАНГАРД0 - 5
06.09.201511:00 ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ2 - 2
06.09.201512:00 ТРАКРЕСУРС — АЗК1 - 1
06.09.201513:00 НТЦ КАМАЗ — КЕНГУРУ2 - 0
06.09.201514:00 ВИАНОР — РИВЕРСАЙД1 - 2
06.09.201515:00 СКАЛА 52 — СПАРТАК1 - 0
06.09.201516:00 КАМА-ТРАКС — КАФЕ ГРУПП4 - 2
06.09.201517:00 КР.ПОЛЕ — ПРОГРЕСС1 - 2
06.09.201518:00 ГЭЛЭКСИ — ЮНОСТЬ0 - 3
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
12.09.201509:00 ТРАКРЕСУРС — КЕНГУРУ4 - 0
12.09.201510:00 НТЦ КАМАЗ — КАФЕ ГРУПП3 - 3
12.09.201511:00 ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ — ЮНОСТЬ0 - 1
12.09.201511:15 ВИАНОР — СПАРТАК2 - 1
12.09.201513:15 СКАЛА 52 — АВАНГАРД2 - 4
12.09.201515:15 КРЕАТИВ — РИВЕРСАЙД2 - 1
12.09.201516:15 КАМА-ТРАКС — ПРЗ6 - 5
12.09.201517:15 КР.ПОЛЕ — АЗК2 - 1
12.09.201518:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — ПРОГРЕСС3 - 2
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
13.09.201509:00 ВИАНОР — СКАЛА 522 - 4
13.09.201510:00 ТРАКРЕСУРС — КАФЕ ГРУПП2 - 2
13.09.201511:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — АЗК2 - 3
13.09.201512:00 НТЦ КАМАЗ — ПРЗ1 - 1
13.09.201513:00 ПРОГРЕСС — ЮНОСТЬ1 - 1
13.09.201514:00 ГЭЛЭКСИ — РИВЕРСАЙД4 - 1
13.09.201515:00 КРЕАТИВ — СПАРТАК3 - 0
13.09.201516:00 КР.ПОЛЕ — КЕНГУРУ2 - 1
13.09.201517:00 КАМА-ТРАКС — АВАНГАРД1 - 4
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
19.09.201510:00 ЮНОСТЬ — АЗК3 - 1
19.09.201511:00 НТЦ КАМАЗ — КАМА-ТРАКС2 - 3
19.09.201512:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — КЕНГУРУ1 - 1
19.09.201513:00 КРЕАТИВ — СКАЛА 522 - 6
19.09.201514:00 ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ — РИВЕРСАЙД0 - 1
19.09.201515:00 ГЭЛЭКСИ — СПАРТАК3 - 0
19.09.201516:00 ВИАНОР — АВАНГАРД2 - 3
19.09.201517:00 ТРАКРЕСУРС — ПРЗ4 - 1
19.09.201518:00 КР.ПОЛЕ — КАФЕ ГРУПП3 - 2
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
20.09.201510:00 ЮНОСТЬ — КЕНГУРУ0 - 0
20.09.201511:00 КРЕАТИВ — ВИАНОР2 - 3
20.09.201512:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — КАФЕ ГРУПП0 - 0
20.09.201513:00 ПРОГРЕСС — РИВЕРСАЙД4 - 0
20.09.201514:00 ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ — СПАРТАК1 - 2
20.09.201515:00 ГЭЛЭКСИ — СКАЛА 523 - 3
20.09.201516:00 НТЦ КАМАЗ — АВАНГАРД1 - 4
20.09.201517:00 ТРАКРЕСУРС — КАМА-ТРАКС1 - 1
20.09.201518:00 КР.ПОЛЕ — ПРЗ2 - 1
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
03.10.201510:00 ПРОГРЕСС — СПАРТАК6 - 0
03.10.201511:00 КРЕАТИВ — АВАНГАРД1 - 3
03.10.201512:00 ЮНОСТЬ — КАФЕ ГРУПП5 - 1
03.10.201513:00 ТРАКРЕСУРС — НТЦ КАМАЗ6 - 3
03.10.201514:00 ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ — СКАЛА 521 - 5
03.10.201515:00 ГЭЛЭКСИ — ВИАНОР1 - 2
03.10.201516:00 АЗК — РИВЕРСАЙД2 - 3
03.10.201517:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — ПРЗ5 - 5
03.10.201518:00 КР.ПОЛЕ — КАМА-ТРАКС7 - 3
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
04.10.201510:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — КАМА-ТРАКС2 - 1
04.10.201511:00 АЗК — СПАРТАК2 - 3
04.10.201512:00 ПРОГРЕСС — СКАЛА 522 - 1
04.10.201513:00 ЮНОСТЬ — ПРЗ5 - 5
04.10.201514:00 ТРАКРЕСУРС — АВАНГАРД2 - 3
04.10.201515:00 КЕНГУРУ — РИВЕРСАЙД1 - 1
04.10.201516:00 ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ — ВИАНОР4 - 1
04.10.201517:00 ГЭЛЭКСИ — КРЕАТИВ3 - 3
04.10.201518:00 КР.ПОЛЕ — НТЦ КАМАЗ1 - 1
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
10.10.201510:00 АЗК — СКАЛА 521 - 1
10.10.201511:09 ГЭЛЭКСИ — АВАНГАРД4 - 2
10.10.201512:00 ЮНОСТЬ — КАМА-ТРАКС5 - 0
10.10.201513:00 КЕНГУРУ — СПАРТАК2 - 3
10.10.201514:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — НТЦ КАМАЗ0 - 3
10.10.201515:00 ПРОГРЕСС — ВИАНОР8 - 0
10.10.201516:00 КР.ПОЛЕ — ТРАКРЕСУРС4 - 0
10.10.201517:00 ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ — КРЕАТИВ3 - 5
10.10.201518:00 РИВЕРСАЙД — КАФЕ ГРУПП1 - 7
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
11.10.201510:00 ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ — ГЭЛЭКСИ1 - 3
11.10.201511:00 ЮНОСТЬ — НТЦ КАМАЗ5 - 0
11.10.201512:00 КЕНГУРУ — СКАЛА 522 - 3
11.10.201513:00 ПРОГРЕСС — КРЕАТИВ2 - 2
11.10.201514:00 РИВЕРСАЙД — ПРЗ3 - 1
11.10.201515:00 АЗК — ВИАНОР4 - 0
11.10.201516:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — ТРАКРЕСУРС1 - 5
11.10.201517:00 КАФЕ ГРУПП — СПАРТАК4 - 5
11.10.201518:00 КР.ПОЛЕ — АВАНГАРД2 - 1
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
17.10.201510:00 РИВЕРСАЙД — КАМА-ТРАКС2 - 1
17.10.201511:00 КАФЕ ГРУПП — СКАЛА 524 - 7
17.10.201512:00 АЗК — КРЕАТИВ2 - 0
17.10.201513:00 КЕНГУРУ — ВИАНОР2 - 0
17.10.201514:00 ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ — АВАНГАРД0 - 4
17.10.201515:00 СПАРТАК — ПРЗ4 - 2
17.10.201516:00 ПРОГРЕСС — ГЭЛЭКСИ1 - 1
17.10.201517:00 ЮНОСТЬ — ТРАКРЕСУРС5 - 2
17.10.201518:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — КР.ПОЛЕ2 - 0
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
18.10.201510:00 КЕНГУРУ — КРЕАТИВ0 - 3
18.10.201511:00 АЗК — ГЭЛЭКСИ4 - 2
18.10.201512:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — АВАНГАРД0 - 2
18.10.201513:00 СПАРТАК — КАМА-ТРАКС4 - 1
18.10.201514:00 ЮНОСТЬ — КР.ПОЛЕ0 - 2
18.10.201515:00 ПРОГРЕСС — ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ6 - 3
18.10.201516:00 ПРЗ — СКАЛА 522 - 6
18.10.201517:00 РИВЕРСАЙД — НТЦ КАМАЗ3 - 3
18.10.201518:00 КАФЕ ГРУПП — ВИАНОР4 - 2
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
24.10.201510:00 КЕНГУРУ — ГЭЛЭКСИ3 - 6
24.10.201511:00 РИВЕРСАЙД — ТРАКРЕСУРС4 - 1
24.10.201512:00 ПРОГРЕСС — АВАНГАРД5 - 1
24.10.201513:00 СКАЛА 52 — КАМА-ТРАКС7 - 5
24.10.201514:00 ЮНОСТЬ — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ2 - 3
24.10.201515:00 СПАРТАК — НТЦ КАМАЗ0 - 3
24.10.201516:00 КАФЕ ГРУПП — КРЕАТИВ4 - 2
24.10.201517:00 АЗК — ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ4 - 1
24.10.201518:00 ПРЗ — ВИАНОР5 - 1
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
25.10.201510:00 СКАЛА 52 — НТЦ КАМАЗ1 - 4
25.10.201511:00 СПАРТАК — ТРАКРЕСУРС3 - 2
25.10.201512:00 КЕНГУРУ — ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ2 - 1
25.10.201513:00 ЮНОСТЬ — АВАНГАРД2 - 2
25.10.201514:00 АЗК — ПРОГРЕСС0 - 1
25.10.201515:00 КАФЕ ГРУПП — ГЭЛЭКСИ4 - 5
25.10.201516:00 КАМА-ТРАКС — ВИАНОР8 - 1
25.10.201517:00 ПРЗ — КРЕАТИВ2 - 5
25.10.201518:00 РИВЕРСАЙД — КР.ПОЛЕ0 - 4
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
31.10.201510:00 КАМА-ТРАКС — КРЕАТИВ1 - 0
31.10.201511:00 СКАЛА 52 — ТРАКРЕСУРС5 - 3
31.10.201512:00 АЗК — АВАНГАРД2 - 3
31.10.201513:00 РИВЕРСАЙД — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ0 - 1
31.10.201514:00 КЕНГУРУ — ПРОГРЕСС0 - 2
31.10.201515:00 ПРЗ — ГЭЛЭКСИ2 - 4
31.10.201516:00 СПАРТАК — КР.ПОЛЕ2 - 5
31.10.201517:00 КАФЕ ГРУПП — ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ4 - 1
31.10.201518:00 ВИАНОР — НТЦ КАМАЗ0 - 4