Первая лига — 2016 г.

Поз.КомандаИгрыПобедыНичьиПораженияЗабитоПропущеноРазница головОчки
1Розко21181288286055
2Ростар21171353242952
3Скала 5221161491276449
4СПАРТАК21142553351844
5АЗК21133551232842
6Профсоюз КАМАЗа21131756352140
7ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ21131750361440
8Инфинити21123665412439
9Реал Строй21122749391038
10КЕНГУРУ218494855-728
11Тракресурс2181123643-725
12Совушка2173113658-2224
13НТЦ КАМАЗ2165103737023
14РИВЕРСАЙД2164113353-2022
15КАМА-ТРАКС2162133349-1620
16Атлетик2055103957-1820
17КРЕАТИВ2146113442-818
18Юнайтед2152143364-3117
19Кобра Тюнинг2145122763-3617
20КАФЕ ГРУПП2134143068-3813
21Леруа Мерлен2112182287-655
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
19.03.201616:00 КАМА-ТРАКС — Ростар1 - 2
19.03.201617:00 АЗК — Атлетик2 - 2
19.03.201618:00 Инфинити — Совушка2 - 2
19.03.201619:00 Профсоюз Камаз — Юнайтед3 - 1
20.03.201610:00 ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ — РИВЕРСАЙД2 - 1
20.03.201611:00 КЕНГУРУ — Розко3 - 7
20.03.201612:00 КРЕАТИВ — Реал Строй1 - 3
20.03.201615:00 Тракресурс — КАФЕ ГРУПП2 - 1
20.03.201616:00 СПАРТАК — Кобра Тюнинг2 - 1
20.03.201618:00 НТЦ КАМАЗ — Леруа Мерлен2 - 0
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
26.03.201611:00 НТЦ КАМАЗ — Ростар1 - 2
26.03.201612:00 СПАРТАК — Реал Строй1 - 0
26.03.201613:00 Тракресурс — Совушка3 - 1
26.03.201614:00 ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ — КЕНГУРУ2 - 0
26.03.201618:00 КАМА-ТРАКС — Юнайтед1 - 0
26.03.201619:00 Профсоюз Камаз — РИВЕРСАЙД2 - 0
27.03.201610:00 Инфинити — Кобра Тюнинг2 - 2
27.03.201611:00 КРЕАТИВ — Розко2 - 2
27.03.201614:00 Скала 52 — Атлетик3 - 1
27.03.201618:00 АЗК — Леруа Мерлен4 - 1
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
02.04.201614:00 КРЕАТИВ — ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ0 - 2
02.04.201616:00 Профсоюз Камаз — КЕНГУРУ2 - 1
02.04.201617:00 АЗК — Ростар1 - 2
02.04.201618:00 Инфинити — Реал Строй4 - 2
02.04.201619:00 СПАРТАК — Розко3 - 6
03.04.201610:00 КАМА-ТРАКС — РИВЕРСАЙД2 - 3
03.04.201611:00 Тракресурс — Кобра Тюнинг6 - 0
03.04.201614:00 Скала 52 — КАФЕ ГРУПП4 - 1
03.04.201617:00 НТЦ КАМАЗ — Юнайтед0 - 0
03.04.201618:00 Атлетик — Леруа Мерлен0 - 1
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
09.04.201611:00 КАМА-ТРАКС — КЕНГУРУ0 - 2
09.04.201612:00 Атлетик — Ростар2 - 3
09.04.201616:00 Профсоюз Камаз — КРЕАТИВ1 - 0
09.04.201617:00 АЗК — Юнайтед6 - 1
09.04.201619:00 Инфинити — Розко3 - 2
10.04.201610:00 СПАРТАК — ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ5 - 0
10.04.201611:00 Тракресурс — Реал Строй3 - 1
10.04.201613:00 НТЦ КАМАЗ — РИВЕРСАЙД3 - 3
10.04.201617:00 Скала 52 — Леруа Мерлен7 - 1
10.04.201618:00 КАФЕ ГРУПП — Совушка0 - 2
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
16.04.201611:00 Тракресурс — Розко0 - 2
16.04.201613:00 Инфинити — ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ3 - 4
16.04.201617:00 Скала 52 — Совушка4 - 2
16.04.201618:00 Леруа Мерлен — Ростар0 - 3
16.04.201619:00 КАМА-ТРАКС — КРЕАТИВ2 - 1
17.04.201610:00 АЗК — РИВЕРСАЙД4 - 0
17.04.201611:00 НТЦ КАМАЗ — КЕНГУРУ3 - 4
17.04.201612:00 СПАРТАК — Профсоюз Камаз2 - 1
17.04.201617:00 КАФЕ ГРУПП — Кобра Тюнинг6 - 3
17.04.201618:00 Атлетик — Юнайтед3 - 2
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
23.04.201611:00 АЗК — КЕНГУРУ5 - 0
23.04.201612:00 Тракресурс — ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ1 - 2
23.04.201616:00 КАМА-ТРАКС — СПАРТАК1 - 2
23.04.201617:00 Инфинити — Профсоюз Камаз1 - 2
23.04.201619:00 НТЦ КАМАЗ — КРЕАТИВ2 - 2
24.04.201613:00 Скала 52 — Ростар0 - 3
24.04.201614:00 Атлетик — РИВЕРСАЙД4 - 2
24.04.201616:00 КАФЕ ГРУПП — Реал Строй2 - 3
24.04.201617:00 Совушка — Кобра Тюнинг2 - 0
24.04.201618:00 Леруа Мерлен — Юнайтед1 - 5
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
30.04.201616:00 Тракресурс — Профсоюз Камаз3 - 0
30.04.201617:00 КАФЕ ГРУПП — Розко2 - 7
30.04.201618:00 НТЦ КАМАЗ — СПАРТАК2 - 2
30.04.201619:00 Леруа Мерлен — РИВЕРСАЙД1 - 3
01.05.201610:00 Совушка — Реал Строй0 - 5
01.05.201611:00 Ростар — Юнайтед3 - 0
01.05.201612:00 Атлетик — КЕНГУРУ4 - 4
01.05.201616:00 Инфинити — КАМА-ТРАКС6 - 0
01.05.201617:00 Скала 52 — Кобра Тюнинг9 - 0
01.05.201618:00 АЗК — КРЕАТИВ3 - 0
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
07.05.201611:00 Ростар — РИВЕРСАЙД4 - 0
07.05.201615:00 Тракресурс — КАМА-ТРАКС0 - 1
07.05.201616:00 Совушка — Розко1 - 4
07.05.201618:00 Кобра Тюнинг — НТЦ КАМАЗ1 - 3
07.05.201619:00 НТЦ КАМАЗ — Инфинити0 - 4
08.05.201610:00 Атлетик — КРЕАТИВ0 - 4
08.05.201611:00 КАФЕ ГРУПП — ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ0 - 2
08.05.201615:00 Скала 52 — Юнайтед8 - 1
08.05.201617:00 АЗК — СПАРТАК1 - 1
08.05.201618:00 Леруа Мерлен — КЕНГУРУ2 - 7
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
14.05.201611:00 Тракресурс — НТЦ КАМАЗ0 - 1
14.05.201615:00 Скала 52 — Реал Строй4 - 2
14.05.201616:00 КАФЕ ГРУПП — Профсоюз Камаз0 - 5
14.05.201618:00 Атлетик — СПАРТАК1 - 5
14.05.201619:00 Леруа Мерлен — КРЕАТИВ2 - 2
15.05.201613:00 Ростар — КЕНГУРУ5 - 1
15.05.201614:00 АЗК — Инфинити1 - 3
15.05.201615:00 Юнайтед — РИВЕРСАЙД1 - 3
15.05.201617:00 Кобра Тюнинг — Розко0 - 2
15.05.201618:00 Совушка — ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ1 - 5
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
21.05.201610:00 Ростар — КРЕАТИВ4 - 2
21.05.201612:00 АЗК — Тракресурс1 - 0
21.05.201616:00 Совушка — Профсоюз Камаз2 - 8
21.05.201617:00 Кобра Тюнинг — ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ1 - 1
21.05.201618:00 Леруа Мерлен — СПАРТАК0 - 1
21.05.201620:00 Реал Строй — Розко0 - 4
22.05.201613:00 Юнайтед — КЕНГУРУ1 - 2
22.05.201614:00 Атлетик — Инфинити2 - 6
22.05.201619:00 КАФЕ ГРУПП — КАМА-ТРАКС4 - 3
22.05.201620:00 Скала 52 — РИВЕРСАЙД2 - 0
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
28.05.201611:00 Скала 52 — Розко1 - 2
28.05.201615:00 Юнайтед — КРЕАТИВ3 - 2
28.05.201616:00 Совушка — КАМА-ТРАКС1 - 1
28.05.201617:00 КАФЕ ГРУПП — НТЦ КАМАЗ0 - 5
28.05.201618:00 Кобра Тюнинг — Профсоюз Камаз0 - 2
28.05.201619:00 Леруа Мерлен — Инфинити2 - 4
29.05.201610:00 РИВЕРСАЙД — КЕНГУРУ1 - 1
29.05.201611:00 Атлетик — Тракресурс0 - 1
29.05.201617:00 Реал Строй — ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ4 - 3
29.05.201618:00 Ростар — СПАРТАК0 - 3
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
04.06.201613:00 Совушка — НТЦ КАМАЗ1 - 0
04.06.201614:00 Розко — ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ4 - 2
04.06.201615:00 Ростар — Инфинити1 - 0
04.06.201616:00 РИВЕРСАЙД — КРЕАТИВ2 - 1
04.06.201617:00 Реал Строй — Профсоюз Камаз1 - 0
04.06.201618:00 Скала 52 — КЕНГУРУ6 - 2
05.06.201613:00 Кобра Тюнинг — КАМА-ТРАКС2 - 0
05.06.201614:00 КАФЕ ГРУПП — АЗК3 - 3
05.06.201615:00 Юнайтед — СПАРТАК1 - 2
05.06.201618:00 Леруа Мерлен — Тракресурс1 - 4
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
11.06.201610:00 КЕНГУРУ — КРЕАТИВ3 - 3
11.06.201615:00 Ростар — Тракресурс2 - 1
11.06.201616:00 Совушка — АЗК0 - 1
11.06.201617:00 Юнайтед — Инфинити0 - 4
11.06.201618:00 Скала 52 — ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ6 - 1
12.06.201610:00 Кобра Тюнинг — НТЦ КАМАЗ0 - 7
12.06.201611:00 КАФЕ ГРУПП — Атлетик3 - 3
12.06.201612:00 РИВЕРСАЙД — СПАРТАК1 - 3
12.06.201613:00 Розко — Профсоюз Камаз7 - 3
12.06.201618:00 Реал Строй — КАМА-ТРАКС3 - 2
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
18.06.201609:00 АЗК — Кобра Тюнинг7 - 0
18.06.201610:00 Совушка — Атлетик2 - 2
18.06.201611:00 КЕНГУРУ — СПАРТАК2 - 3
18.06.201614:00 Реал Строй — НТЦ КАМАЗ2 - 1
18.06.201618:00 РИВЕРСАЙД — Инфинити2 - 2
18.06.201619:00 Юнайтед — Тракресурс2 - 0
19.06.201609:00 Скала 52 — КРЕАТИВ0 - 2
19.06.201610:00 ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ — Профсоюз Камаз1 - 2
19.06.201615:00 Розко — КАМА-ТРАКС1 - 5
19.06.201618:00 Леруа Мерлен — КАФЕ ГРУПП2 - 2
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
25.06.201609:00 Скала 52 — Профсоюз КАМАЗа3 - 3
25.06.201610:00 РИВЕРСАЙД — Тракресурс1 - 3
25.06.201618:00 Совушка — Леруа Мерлен3 - 2
25.06.201619:00 Кобра Тюнинг — Атлетик1 - 1
26.06.201610:00 КЕНГУРУ — Инфинити4 - 0
26.06.201611:00 КРЕАТИВ — СПАРТАК1 - 2
26.06.201612:00 ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ — КАМА-ТРАКС1 - 0
26.06.201613:00 Розко — НТЦ КАМАЗ2 - 1
26.06.201615:00 Ростар — КАФЕ ГРУПП3 - 0
26.06.201616:00 Реал Строй — АЗК0 - 2
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
02.07.201609:00 КРЕАТИВ — Инфинити3 - 1
02.07.201610:00 Профсоюз КАМАЗа — КАМА-ТРАКС4 - 1
02.07.201611:00 Ростар — Совушка5 - 1
02.07.201612:00 Розко — АЗК2 - 0
02.07.201613:00 ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ — НТЦ КАМАЗ2 - 0
02.07.201614:00 Скала 52 — СПАРТАК4 - 1
02.07.201615:00 Реал Строй — Атлетик1 - 0
02.07.201616:00 КЕНГУРУ — Тракресурс3 - 1
02.07.201618:00 Юнайтед — КАФЕ ГРУПП5 - 1
02.07.201619:00 Кобра Тюнинг — Леруа Мерлен5 - 1
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
03.07.201609:00 Розко — Атлетик8 - 0
03.07.201610:00 СПАРТАК — Инфинити2 - 3
03.07.201611:00 Скала 52 — КАМА-ТРАКС5 - 0
03.07.201612:00 Кобра Тюнинг — Ростар4 - 2
03.07.201613:00 ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ — АЗК0 - 1
03.07.201614:00 РИВЕРСАЙД — КАФЕ ГРУПП5 - 2
03.07.201615:00 Юнайтед — Совушка2 - 5
03.07.201616:00 КРЕАТИВ — Тракресурс2 - 2
03.07.201617:00 Профсоюз КАМАЗа — НТЦ КАМАЗ3 - 0
03.07.201618:00 Реал Строй — Леруа Мерлен2 - 1
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
09.07.201610:00 РИВЕРСАЙД — Совушка0 - 4
09.07.201613:00 КАМА-ТРАКС — НТЦ КАМАЗ4 - 4
09.07.201614:00 Профсоюз КАМАЗа — АЗК1 - 2
09.07.201616:00 Реал Строй — Ростар2 - 2
09.07.201618:00 Розко — Леруа Мерлен10 - 0
10.07.201610:00 КЕНГУРУ — КАФЕ ГРУПП0 - 1
10.07.201611:00 ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ — Атлетик5 - 1
10.07.201612:00 Скала 52 — Инфинити5 - 2
10.07.201615:00 СПАРТАК — Тракресурс6 - 1
10.07.201616:00 Юнайтед — Кобра Тюнинг2 - 2
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
16.07.201609:00 НТЦ КАМАЗ — Скала 521 - 0
16.07.201613:00 Розко — Ростар2 - 0
16.07.201614:00 Инфинити — Тракресурс4 - 2
16.07.201615:00 Реал Строй — Юнайтед8 - 2
17.07.201609:00 Совушка — КЕНГУРУ1 - 5
17.07.201610:00 КАМА-ТРАКС — АЗК0 - 2
17.07.201611:00 Профсоюз КАМАЗа — Атлетик2 - 6
17.07.201612:00 РИВЕРСАЙД — Кобра Тюнинг2 - 2
17.07.201613:00 КРЕАТИВ — КАФЕ ГРУПП1 - 1
17.07.201618:00 ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ — Леруа Мерлен7 - 2
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
30.07.201610:00 ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ — Ростар1 - 2
30.07.201611:00 КРЕАТИВ — Совушка3 - 1
30.07.201612:00 РИВЕРСАЙД — Реал Строй1 - 4
30.07.201613:00 Розко — Юнайтед4 - 0
30.07.201618:00 НТЦ КАМАЗ — АЗК1 - 3
31.07.201613:00 СПАРТАК — КАФЕ ГРУПП3 - 0
31.07.201614:00 КЕНГУРУ — Кобра Тюнинг3 - 0
31.07.201615:00 КАМА-ТРАКС — Атлетик1 - 5
31.07.201616:00 Скала 52 — Тракресурс9 - 1
31.07.201618:00 Профсоюз КАМАЗа — Леруа Мерлен8 - 0
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
06.08.201609:00 НТЦ КАМАЗ — Атлетик1 - 2
06.08.201610:00 СПАРТАК — Совушка2 - 3
06.08.201611:00 КРЕАТИВ — Кобра Тюнинг1 - 3
06.08.201614:00 КЕНГУРУ — Реал Строй1 - 1
06.08.201617:00 ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ — Юнайтед5 - 1
06.08.201619:00 КАМА-ТРАКС — Леруа Мерлен6 - 1
07.08.201609:00 Розко — РИВЕРСАЙД6 - 1
07.08.201612:00 Скала 52 — АЗК4 - 1
07.08.201613:00 Инфинити — КАФЕ ГРУПП5 - 1
07.08.201615:00 Профсоюз КАМАЗа — Ростар0 - 2
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
13.08.201609:00 Розко — Совушка4 - 1
13.08.201610:00 Скала 52 — КЕНГУРУ7 - 0
13.08.201611:00 Ростар — Тракресурс3 - 2
13.08.201612:00 СПАРТАК — Инфинити2 - 6
13.08.201613:00 АЗК — ТЕХНО-КЛИМАТ1 - 2
13.08.201617:00 КРЕАТИВ — Юнайтед1 - 3
13.08.201618:00 НТЦ КАМАЗ — Леруа Мерлен2 - 1
14.08.201610:00 Кобра Тюнинг — КАМА-ТРАКС0 - 2
14.08.201611:00 РИВЕРСАЙД — КАФЕ ГРУПП2 - 0
14.08.201612:00 Реал Строй — Профсоюз КАМАЗа2 - 4