Высшая лига

Поз.КомандаИгрыПобедыНичьиПораженияЗабитоПропущеноРазница головОчки
1ТЭМ22136354312345
2ДиВиКом22142660362444
3Гренада22133659392042
4Тишина22132753282541
5ЧВК22131860491140
6Восход22122844321238
7ТЭЦ21105653401335
8Эврика229584143-232
9ФК Восход Елабуга2155114360-1720
10НЧТС2242163065-3514
11Титан2242161652-3614
12Энергия2231183379-4610
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
21.03.201513:00 Ока-мастер — Гренада3 - 3
21.03.201514:00 ТатЭлектроМаш — ЧВК5 - 1
21.03.201515:00 Автодеталь — НЧТС2 - 1
22.03.201512:00 Восход — ФК Восход Елабуга5 - 2
22.03.201513:00 Тишина — Титан2 - 0
22.03.201514:00 ДиВиКом — Энергия0 - 3
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
28.03.201512:00 Автодеталь — Ока-мастер1 - 1
28.03.201513:00 Восход — Гренада0 - 2
28.03.201516:00 Тишина — НЧТС0 - 1
29.03.201510:00 Энергия — Титан0 - 3
29.03.201511:00 ТатЭлектроМаш — ФК Восход Елабуга5 - 3
29.03.201512:00 ДиВиКом — ЧВК6 - 2
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
04.04.201511:00 ЧВК — ФК Восход Елабуга4 - 1
04.04.201512:00 ДиВиКом — Титан1 - 0
04.04.201516:00 Энергия — НЧТС0 - 1
05.04.201510:00 Восход — Автодеталь2 - 3
05.04.201511:00 ТатЭлектроМаш — Гренада0 - 3
05.04.201512:00 Тишина — Ока-мастер2 - 0
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
11.04.201511:00 ЧВК — Гренада1 - 3
11.04.201512:00 ДиВиКом — ФК Восход Елабуга1 - 4
11.04.201513:00 Титан — НЧТС3 - 2
12.04.201512:00 Тишина — Восход1 - 2
12.04.201515:00 Энергия — Ока-мастер1 - 8
12.04.201516:00 ТатЭлектроМаш — Автодеталь0 - 3
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
18.04.201511:00 Титан — Ока-мастер1 - 4
18.04.201512:00 ФК Восход Елабуга — Гренада0 - 5
18.04.201513:00 ЧВК — Автодеталь3 - 2
19.04.201510:00 ТатЭлектроМаш — Тишина1 - 1
19.04.201511:00 Энергия — Восход0 - 3
19.04.201512:00 ДиВиКом — НЧТС4 - 2
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
25.04.201511:00 НЧТС — Ока-мастер2 - 3
25.04.201512:00 Титан — Восход0 - 3
25.04.201513:00 ФК Восход Елабуга — Автодеталь1 - 2
26.04.201510:00 ЧВК — Тишина1 - 5
26.04.201511:00 Энергия — ТатЭлектроМаш1 - 3
26.04.201512:00 ДиВиКом — Гренада1 - 0
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
02.05.201511:00 ФК Восход Елабуга — Тишина2 - 3
02.05.201512:00 Энергия — ЧВК3 - 7
02.05.201513:00 ДиВиКом — Ока-мастер1 - 3
03.05.201510:00 НЧТС — Восход0 - 3
03.05.201511:00 Гренада — Автодеталь0 - 2
03.05.201512:00 Титан — ТатЭлектроМаш1 - 4
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
09.05.201511:00 Ока-мастер — Восход1 - 0
09.05.201512:00 Гренада — Тишина1 - 0
09.05.201513:00 НЧТС — ТатЭлектроМаш0 - 4
10.05.201510:00 Титан — ЧВК1 - 0
10.05.201511:00 ФК Восход Елабуга — Энергия3 - 3
10.05.201512:00 ДиВиКом — Автодеталь3 - 3
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
16.05.201511:00 ФК Восход Елабуга — Титан0 - 0
16.05.201512:00 Гренада — Энергия7 - 1
16.05.201513:00 ДиВиКом — Восход5 - 3
17.05.201510:00 Автодеталь — Тишина1 - 3
17.05.201511:00 Ока-мастер — ТатЭлектроМаш3 - 3
17.05.201512:00 НЧТС — ЧВК1 - 5
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
23.05.201513:00 НЧТС — ФК Восход Елабуга2 - 4
23.05.201514:00 Гренада — Титан3 - 1
24.05.201510:00 Автодеталь — Энергия4 - 1
24.05.201511:00 Восход — ТатЭлектроМаш0 - 3
24.05.201512:00 Ока-мастер — ЧВК5 - 0
24.05.201513:00 ДиВиКом — Тишина3 - 0
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
30.05.201512:00 ДиВиКом — ТатЭлектроМаш3 - 4
30.05.201516:00 Автодеталь — Титан3 - 1
31.05.201510:00 Восход — ЧВК2 - 2
31.05.201510:00 Гренада — НЧТС2 - 0
31.05.201511:00 Тишина — Энергия6 - 0
31.05.201512:00 Ока-мастер — ФК Восход Елабуга5 - 2
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
13.06.201510:00 Титан — Тишина0 - 3
13.06.201511:00 НЧТС — Автодеталь3 - 2
13.06.201512:00 Энергия — ДиВиКом2 - 3
13.06.201512:00 Гренада — Ока-мастер2 - 2
14.06.201510:00 ЧВК — ТатЭлектроМаш0 - 3
14.06.201511:00 Восход — ФК Восход Елабуга2 - 2
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
20.06.201510:00 Титан — Энергия0 - 2
20.06.201511:00 НЧТС — Тишина0 - 3
20.06.201512:00 ФК Восход Елабуга — ТатЭлектроМаш2 - 2
21.06.201510:00 Ока-мастер — Автодеталь2 - 2
21.06.201511:00 Гренада — Восход2 - 4
21.06.201512:00 ЧВК — ДиВиКом2 - 1
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
27.06.201510:00 Ока-мастер — Тишина1 - 2
27.06.201511:00 Титан — ДиВиКом0 - 3
27.06.201512:00 ФК Восход Елабуга — ЧВК2 - 4
28.06.201510:00 Гренада — ТатЭлектроМаш1 - 5
28.06.201516:00 Автодеталь — Восход1 - 3
28.06.201517:00 НЧТС — Энергия1 - 3
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
04.07.201510:00 Гренада — ЧВК4 - 6
05.07.201510:00 Восход — Тишина0 - 1
05.07.201511:00 Автодеталь — ТатЭлектроМаш0 - 0
05.07.201512:00 ФК Восход Елабуга — ДиВиКом1 - 3
05.07.201513:00 Ока-мастер — Энергия2 - 1
05.07.201514:00 НЧТС — Титан1 - 1
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
11.07.201510:00 Ока-мастер — Титан4 - 0
11.07.201511:00 Гренада — ФК Восход Елабуга4 - 0
11.07.201512:00 Тишина — ТатЭлектроМаш1 - 1
12.07.201512:00 НЧТС — ДиВиКом2 - 5
12.07.201514:00 Автодеталь — ЧВК1 - 3
12.07.201515:00 Восход — Энергия4 - 2
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
25.07.201510:07 Тишина — ЧВК1 - 2
25.07.201511:08 Автодеталь — ФК Восход Елабуга1 - 1
25.07.201515:09 ТатЭлектроМаш — Энергия2 - 0
26.07.201512:10 Гренада — ДиВиКом0 - 0
26.07.201513:10 Восход — Титан2 - 0
26.07.201514:11 Ока-мастер — НЧТС2 - 4
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
01.08.201512:00 ТатЭлектроМаш — Титан2 - 1
01.08.201513:00 Ока-мастер — ДиВиКом1 - 4
02.08.201510:00 Восход — НЧТС2 - 1
02.08.201511:00 Автодеталь — Гренада1 - 0
02.08.201512:00 Тишина — ФК Восход Елабуга5 - 0
02.08.201516:00 Энергия — ЧВК0 - 2
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
08.08.201510:00 Тишина — Гренада4 - 5
09.08.201510:00 ТатЭлектроМаш — НЧТС2 - 2
09.08.201511:00 Восход — Ока-мастер0 - 2
09.08.201512:00 Автодеталь — ДиВиКом0 - 5
09.08.201516:00 Энергия — ФК Восход Елабуга1 - 4
09.08.201516:00 ЧВК — Титан4 - 0
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
15.08.201511:00 Титан — ФК Восход Елабуга0 - 3
15.08.201514:00 ЧВК — НЧТС7 - 0
15.08.201515:00 Энергия — Гренада4 - 5
16.08.201510:00 Тишина — Автодеталь4 - 0
16.08.201513:00 Восход — ДиВиКом1 - 0
16.08.201514:00 ТатЭлектроМаш — Ока-мастер2 - 1
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
22.08.201512:00 Титан — Гренада0 - 5
22.08.201513:00 ФК Восход Елабуга — НЧТС6 - 3
22.08.201516:00 Энергия — Автодеталь2 - 6
23.08.201510:00 Тишина — ДиВиКом1 - 4
23.08.201511:00 ТатЭлектроМаш — Восход1 - 0
23.08.201515:00 ЧВК — Ока-мастер3 - 0
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
29.08.201510:00 НЧТС — Гренада1 - 2
29.08.201511:00 ТатЭлектроМаш — ДиВиКом2 - 4
29.08.201512:00 Титан — Автодеталь3 - 1
30.08.201510:00 ЧВК — Восход1 - 3
30.08.201519:00 Энергия — Тишина3 - 5