Высшая лига — 2016 г.

Поз.КомандаИгрыПобедыНичьиПораженияЗабитоПропущеноРазница головОчки
1Тишина302433105396675
2ЧВК-Движение302352127339474
3Камресурс30214577344367
4Гренада30204669412864
5Восход30192983443959
6ТЭЦ30174963511255
7РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ30153126568-348
8Эврика30106144962-1336
9НЧТС30113165289-3736
10КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ30105155272-2035
11Юность3088145768-1132
12Авангард3084185073-2328
13ТЭМ3074194783-3625
14Энергия3073204278-3624
15Титан3063213671-3521
16ФК Восход Елабуга3023252189-689
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
19.03.201611:00 ТЭЦ — Авангард4 - 2
19.03.201612:00 Эврика — НЧТС1 - 3
19.03.201613:00 Тишина — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ5 - 1
19.03.201614:00 ФК Восход Елабуга — Титан0 - 0
19.03.201615:00 Гренада — Юность3 - 2
20.03.201613:00 Восход — Энергия5 - 0
20.03.201614:00 ЧВК-Движение — Камресурс2 - 2
20.03.201617:00 ТЭМ — КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ2 - 0
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
26.03.201615:00 Эврика — ФК Восход Елабуга3 - 0
26.03.201616:00 ЧВК-Движение — Энергия2 - 1
26.03.201617:00 КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ1 - 1
27.03.201612:00 Тишина — Авангард2 - 2
27.03.201613:00 Восход — Титан2 - 0
27.03.201615:00 Гренада — Камресурс3 - 0
27.03.201616:00 ТЭЦ — НЧТС1 - 0
27.03.201617:00 ТЭМ — Юность2 - 2
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
02.04.201611:00 Юность — Камресурс3 - 0
02.04.201612:00 ЧВК-Движение — Титан6 - 1
02.04.201613:00 Восход — Эврика4 - 0
02.04.201615:00 ТЭЦ — ФК Восход Елабуга3 - 2
03.04.201612:00 ТЭМ — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ0 - 2
03.04.201613:00 Гренада — Энергия3 - 0
03.04.201615:00 Тишина — НЧТС5 - 1
03.04.201616:00 КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ — Авангард3 - 1
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
09.04.201613:00 Юность — Энергия4 - 1
09.04.201614:00 ЧВК-Движение — Эврика4 - 0
09.04.201615:00 ТЭЦ — Восход2 - 1
09.04.201618:00 КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ — НЧТС2 - 1
10.04.201612:00 ТЭМ — Камресурс3 - 5
10.04.201614:00 Тишина — ФК Восход Елабуга6 - 4
10.04.201615:00 Гренада — Титан4 - 0
10.04.201616:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — Авангард3 - 1
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
16.04.201612:00 Камресурс — Энергия3 - 1
16.04.201614:00 ЧВК-Движение — ТЭЦ2 - 2
16.04.201615:00 Тишина — Восход2 - 1
16.04.201616:00 Гренада — Эврика3 - 1
17.04.201613:00 ТЭМ — Авангард2 - 1
17.04.201614:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — НЧТС3 - 0
17.04.201615:00 Юность — Титан0 - 1
17.04.201616:00 КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ — ФК Восход Елабуга2 - 4
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
23.04.201613:00 Тишина — ЧВК-Движение3 - 2
23.04.201614:00 Юность — Эврика1 - 1
23.04.201615:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — ФК Восход Елабуга3 - 1
23.04.201618:00 Авангард — НЧТС3 - 0
24.04.201610:00 Камресурс — Титан2 - 0
24.04.201611:00 Гренада — ТЭЦ2 - 0
24.04.201612:00 ТЭМ — Энергия1 - 2
24.04.201615:00 КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ — Восход4 - 5
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
30.04.201611:00 Энергия — Титан3 - 3
30.04.201612:00 Камресурс — Эврика6 - 0
30.04.201612:00 Юность — ТЭЦ0 - 1
30.04.201614:00 Авангард — ФК Восход Елабуга1 - 3
30.04.201615:00 Гренада — Тишина3 - 2
01.05.201613:00 ТЭМ — НЧТС2 - 2
01.05.201614:00 КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ — ЧВК-Движение0 - 12
01.05.201615:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — Восход3 - 1
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
07.05.201612:00 Юность — Тишина2 - 2
07.05.201613:00 Энергия — Эврика1 - 4
07.05.201614:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — ЧВК-Движение1 - 3
07.05.201617:00 ТЭМ — Титан2 - 3
08.05.201612:00 НЧТС — ФК Восход Елабуга4 - 1
08.05.201613:00 Камресурс — ТЭЦ4 - 0
08.05.201614:00 Авангард — Восход3 - 4
08.05.201616:00 КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ — Гренада3 - 4
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
14.05.201612:00 ТЭМ — ФК Восход Елабуга1 - 1
14.05.201613:00 Титан — Эврика1 - 0
14.05.201614:00 Энергия — ТЭЦ3 - 4
14.05.201617:00 Камресурс — Тишина2 - 1
15.05.201610:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — Гренада0 - 3
15.05.201611:00 НЧТС — Восход2 - 4
15.05.201612:00 Авангард — ЧВК-Движение0 - 6
15.05.201616:00 Юность — КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ3 - 1
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
21.05.201613:00 Энергия — Тишина1 - 4
21.05.201615:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — Юность2 - 2
22.05.201610:00 Титан — ТЭЦ0 - 2
22.05.201611:00 ТЭМ — Эврика1 - 1
22.05.201615:00 ФК Восход Елабуга — Восход0 - 7
22.05.201616:00 Авангард — Гренада1 - 3
22.05.201617:00 НЧТС — ЧВК-Движение1 - 6
22.05.201618:00 Камресурс — КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ2 - 0
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
28.05.201610:00 Авангард — Юность2 - 1
28.05.201613:00 Камресурс — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ3 - 1
28.05.201614:00 ТЭМ — Восход0 - 2
29.05.201612:00 Эврика — ТЭЦ1 - 2
29.05.201613:00 Титан — Тишина0 - 2
29.05.201614:00 ФК Восход Елабуга — ЧВК-Движение1 - 2
29.05.201615:00 НЧТС — Гренада1 - 3
29.05.201616:00 Энергия — КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ2 - 3
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
04.06.201610:00 Авангард — Камресурс5 - 3
04.06.201611:00 ФК Восход Елабуга — Гренада1 - 5
04.06.201612:00 Восход — ЧВК-Движение0 - 2
05.06.201610:00 Энергия — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ2 - 5
05.06.201611:00 Эврика — Тишина1 - 3
05.06.201612:00 НЧТС — Юность1 - 1
05.06.201616:00 Титан — КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ2 - 3
05.06.201617:00 ТЭМ — ТЭЦ6 - 2
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
11.06.201611:00 НЧТС — Камресурс1 - 4
11.06.201612:00 Энергия — Авангард0 - 0
11.06.201613:00 Восход — Гренада2 - 2
11.06.201614:00 ТЭМ — ЧВК-Движение0 - 3
12.06.201614:00 Титан — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ1 - 4
12.06.201615:00 ФК Восход Елабуга — Юность1 - 2
12.06.201616:00 ТЭЦ — Тишина0 - 1
12.06.201617:00 Эврика — КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ1 - 6
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
18.06.201613:00 ФК Восход Елабуга — Камресурс0 - 3
18.06.201615:00 Титан — Авангард1 - 2
18.06.201616:00 ТЭМ — Тишина1 - 4
18.06.201617:00 НЧТС — Энергия2 - 1
19.06.201612:00 Эврика — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ2 - 3
19.06.201613:00 Восход — Юность6 - 0
19.06.201614:00 ЧВК-Движение — Гренада5 - 1
19.06.201616:00 ТЭЦ — КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ1 - 2
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
25.06.201611:00 Эврика — Авангард3 - 2
25.06.201612:00 Восход — Камресурс2 - 0
25.06.201613:00 ТЭЦ — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ3 - 2
25.06.201614:00 ЧВК-Движение — Юность2 - 1
25.06.201615:00 ФК Восход Елабуга — Энергия1 - 4
26.06.201614:00 ТЭМ — Гренада0 - 1
26.06.201617:00 Тишина — КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ4 - 3
26.06.201618:00 Титан — НЧТС0 - 3
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
09.07.201611:00 Энергия — Восход1 - 4
09.07.201612:00 НЧТС — Эврика4 - 1
09.07.201614:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — Тишина2 - 7
09.07.201615:00 Юность — Гренада1 - 2
09.07.201617:00 Титан — ФК Восход Елабуга1 - 1
10.07.201613:00 Авангард — ТЭЦ1 - 3
10.07.201617:00 Камресурс — ЧВК-Движение2 - 2
10.07.201618:00 КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ — ТЭМ2 - 5
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
16.07.201610:00 Титан — Восход0 - 3
16.07.201611:00 Авангард — Тишина1 - 2
16.07.201612:00 ФК Восход Елабуга — Эврика0 - 3
16.07.201616:00 НЧТС — ТЭЦ2 - 5
16.07.201617:00 Энергия — ЧВК-Движение0 - 3
16.07.201618:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ0 - 2
17.07.201614:00 Камресурс — Гренада0 - 0
17.07.201616:00 Юность — ТЭМ2 - 1
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
30.07.201614:00 Эврика — Восход2 - 3
30.07.201615:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — ТЭМ2 - 0
30.07.201617:00 Энергия — Гренада2 - 3
30.07.201617:00 Авангард — КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ4 - 1
31.07.201610:00 Камресурс — Юность4 - 2
31.07.201611:00 ФК Восход Елабуга — ТЭЦ0 - 3
31.07.201612:00 НЧТС — Тишина0 - 8
31.07.201617:00 Титан — ЧВК-Движение1 - 2
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
06.08.201615:00 Камресурс — ТЭМ4 - 0
06.08.201616:00 Титан — Гренада0 - 2
06.08.201618:00 Эврика — ЧВК-Движение0 - 0
07.08.201610:00 Авангард — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ2 - 1
07.08.201611:00 Энергия — Юность3 - 2
07.08.201616:00 Восход — ТЭЦ2 - 1
07.08.201617:00 ФК Восход Елабуга — Тишина0 - 3
07.08.201618:00 НЧТС — КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ3 - 0
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
13.08.201615:00 Титан — Юность4 - 2
13.08.201616:00 ФК Восход Елабуга — КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ0 - 3
14.08.201613:00 Авангард — ТЭМ0 - 5
14.08.201614:00 Эврика — Гренада1 - 1
14.08.201615:00 НЧТС — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ0 - 5
14.08.201616:00 Восход — Тишина1 - 2
14.08.201617:00 Энергия — Камресурс1 - 4
14.08.201618:00 ТЭЦ — ЧВК-Движение3 - 4
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
20.08.201609:00 Титан — Камресурс2 - 3
20.08.201617:00 ЧВК-Движение — Тишина2 - 2
21.08.201610:00 НЧТС — Авангард1 - 0
21.08.201614:00 Эврика — Юность4 - 2
21.08.201616:00 ТЭЦ — Гренада1 - 0
21.08.201617:00 Энергия — ТЭМ1 - 2
21.08.201618:00 Восход — КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ0 - 0
21.08.201619:00 ФК Восход Елабуга — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ0 - 3
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
03.09.201614:00 Титан — Энергия0 - 1
03.09.201615:00 НЧТС — ТЭМ4 - 3
03.09.201618:00 ЧВК-Движение — КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ2 - 3
04.09.201614:00 ТЭЦ — Юность2 - 2
04.09.201615:00 Восход — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ1 - 2
04.09.201616:00 Эврика — Камресурс0 - 1
04.09.201618:00 Тишина — Гренада2 - 0
04.09.201619:00 ФК Восход Елабуга — Авангард0 - 3
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
10.09.201614:00 Титан — ТЭМ8 - 0
10.09.201615:00 Тишина — Юность3 - 1
10.09.201616:00 ЧВК-Движение — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ7 - 1
11.09.201613:00 Восход — Авангард4 - 2
11.09.201615:00 Эврика — Энергия4 - 0
11.09.201616:00 ТЭЦ — Камресурс2 - 1
11.09.201618:00 Гренада — КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ0 - 1
11.09.201619:00 НЧТС — ФК Восход Елабуга3 - 0
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
17.09.201611:00 ТЭЦ — Энергия4 - 1
17.09.201612:00 КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ — Юность1 - 1
18.09.201610:00 ЧВК-Движение — Авангард8 - 3
18.09.201611:00 Эврика — Титан2 - 1
18.09.201612:00 Восход — НЧТС4 - 3
18.09.201613:00 Гренада — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ3 - 1
18.09.201614:00 Тишина — Камресурс1 - 2
18.09.201615:00 ФК Восход Елабуга — ТЭМ0 - 3
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
01.10.201613:00 ТЭЦ — Титан1 - 0
01.10.201614:00 Тишина — Энергия3 - 1
01.10.201615:00 ЧВК-Движение — НЧТС15 - 1
01.10.201616:00 Юность — РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ4 - 0
01.10.201617:00 КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ — Камресурс0 - 0
02.10.201613:00 Гренада — Авангард4 - 2
02.10.201614:00 Эврика — ТЭМ5 - 1
02.10.201619:00 ФК Восход Елабуга — Восход0 - 3
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
08.10.201612:00 КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ — Энергия0 - 1
08.10.201613:00 Восход — ТЭМ3 - 0
08.10.201614:00 Юность — Авангард2 - 2
09.10.201613:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — Камресурс1 - 6
09.10.201614:00 Гренада — НЧТС2 - 2
09.10.201615:00 Тишина — Титан11 - 0
09.10.201616:00 ТЭЦ — Эврика1 - 1
09.10.201619:00 ЧВК-Движение — ФК Восход Елабуга3 - 0
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
15.10.201609:00 Гренада — ФК Восход Елабуга3 - 0
15.10.201612:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — Энергия4 - 2
15.10.201614:00 ТЭЦ — ТЭМ5 - 1
15.10.201615:00 Тишина — Эврика3 - 0
16.10.201612:00 ЧВК-Движение — Восход3 - 0
16.10.201614:00 Камресурс — Авангард2 - 0
16.10.201615:00 Юность — Титан1 - 3
16.10.201617:00 КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ — Титан0 - 3
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
22.10.201614:00 Гренада — Восход0 - 4
22.10.201615:00 Тишина — ТЭЦ2 - 1
22.10.201616:00 КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ — Эврика1 - 2
23.10.201613:00 ЧВК-Движение — ТЭМ4 - 0
23.10.201614:00 Авангард — Энергия0 - 0
23.10.201616:00 Камресурс — НЧТС3 - 0
23.10.201617:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — Титан2 - 1
23.10.201618:00 Юность — ФК Восход Елабуга3 - 0
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
29.10.201610:00 Энергия — НЧТС3 - 1
29.10.201611:00 Авангард — Титан3 - 0
29.10.201612:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — Эврика3 - 3
29.10.201613:00 Юность — Восход5 - 4
29.10.201614:00 Тишина — ТЭМ6 - 1
29.10.201615:00 КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ — ТЭЦ2 - 2
29.10.201616:00 Гренада — ЧВК-Движение0 - 4
29.10.201617:00 Камресурс — ФК Восход Елабуга3 - 0
ДатаВремяСобытиеРезультатыМесто проведенияОписание
30.10.201610:00 Энергия — ФК Восход Елабуга3 - 0
30.10.201611:00 НЧТС — Титан3 - 2
30.10.201612:00 Гренада — ТЭМ6 - 2
30.10.201613:00 Камресурс — Восход3 - 1
30.10.201614:00 КРУГЛОЕ ПОЛЕ — Тишина3 - 4
30.10.201615:00 Юность — ЧВК-Движение3 - 9
30.10.201616:00 РЕМДИЗЕЛЬ — ТЭЦ4 - 2
30.10.201617:00 Авангард — Эврика1 - 2